Abus Scraper 3.0 ACE

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Strap adjustment system
• Reflectors
• Compatible with ponytails
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 54 - 58 cm, 57 - 62 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Scraper 3.0 ACE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Scraper 3.0 ACE city helmet - Robust bike helmet for city traffic - for men and women B07N89JFKR
Equipped for the big city: City helmet with a combination of ABS hard shell and in-mould connection - with coloured vents Sits comfortably on the head and chin: semi-enclosing plastic ring connected to the adjustment system - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Finely tuned ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets - Forced Air Cooling Technology for a pleasant head climate Details: Unisex helmet for adults - Size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: Free
ABUS Scraper 3.0 ACE city helmet - Robust bike helmet for city traffic - for men and women B0876CRQJT
Equipped for the big city: City helmet with a combination of ABS hard shell and in-mould connection - with coloured vents Sits comfortably on the head and chin: semi-enclosing plastic ring connected to the adjustment system - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Finely tuned ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets - Forced Air Cooling Technology for a pleasant head climate Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
ABUS Scraper 3.0 ACE city helmet - Robust bike helmet for city traffic - for men and women 81770P-81771-L
Equipped for the big city: City helmet with a combination of ABS hard shell and in-mould connection - with coloured vents Sits comfortably on the head and chin: semi-enclosing plastic ring connected to the adjustment system - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Finely tuned ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets - Forced Air Cooling Technology for a pleasant head climate Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Scraper 3.0 ACE city helmet - Robust bike helmet for city traffic - for men and women 81770P-81770-M
Equipped for the big city: City helmet with a combination of ABS hard shell and in-mould connection - with coloured vents Sits comfortably on the head and chin: semi-enclosing plastic ring connected to the adjustment system - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Finely tuned ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets - Forced Air Cooling Technology for a pleasant head climate Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Scraper 3.0 ACE City Helmet - Durable Bicycle Helmet for City Traffic - for Women and Men - Grey, Size M
ABUSScraper3.0ACECityHelmet-DurableBicycleHelmetforCityTraffic-forWomenandMen-Grey,SizeM Description ABUSScraper3.0ACE...
prodImage
£61.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Scraper 3.0 ACE city helmet - Robust bike helmet for city traffic - for men and women B07N87RMXC
Equipped for the big city: City helmet with a combination of ABS hard shell and in-mould connection - with coloured vents Sits comfortably on the head and chin: semi-enclosing plastic ring connected to the adjustment system - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Finely tuned ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets - Forced Air Cooling Technology for a pleasant head climate Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
ABUS Scraper 3.0 ACE city helmet - Robust bike helmet for city traffic - for men and women B07N88TDFF
Equipped for the big city: City helmet with a combination of ABS hard shell and in-mould connection - with coloured vents Sits comfortably on the head and chin: semi-enclosing plastic ring connected to the adjustment system - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Finely tuned ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets - Forced Air Cooling Technology for a pleasant head climate Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£52.35
Shipping: Free
ABUS Scraper 3.0 ACE city helmet - Robust bike helmet for city traffic - for men and women 81770P-81770-M
Equipped for the big city: City helmet with a combination of ABS hard shell and in-mould connection - with coloured vents Sits comfortably on the head and chin: semi-enclosing plastic ring connected to the adjustment system - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Finely tuned ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets - Forced Air Cooling Technology for a pleasant head climate Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
ABUS Scraper 3.0 ACE city helmet - Robust bike helmet for city traffic - for men and women B07N89X3CC
Equipped for the big city: City helmet with a combination of ABS hard shell and in-mould connection - with coloured vents Sits comfortably on the head and chin: semi-enclosing plastic ring connected to the adjustment system - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Finely tuned ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets - Forced Air Cooling Technology for a pleasant head climate Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£54.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Strap adjustment system
Reflectors
Compatible with ponytails
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
8
Suitable for Head Circumference
54 - 58 cm, 57 - 62 cm
Weight
460 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Scraper 3.0 ACE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 128 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices
Abus PowerDome
£64.78
Abus PowerDomeCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Ximo 2 LE
£44.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Abus StormChaser
£43.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Uvex Finale 2.0
£54.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Giro Fixture
£42.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus HUD-Y
£45.65
Compare Prices
57 offers
Uvex Quatro CC
£36.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Access Bicycle Helmet 2025
£42.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore
£45.96
Compare Prices
27 offers
Abus Moventor 2.0
£52.94
Compare Prices
34 offers
Alpina Parana
£45.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0 ACE
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
kustom-kult
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
kustom-kult
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel