Uvex Finale 2.0

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Finale 2.0
from £70.33to £114.9914 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Fly screen
• Monomatic FAS webbing system
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 57 cm, 56 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 20
• Removable Visor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Finale 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex finale 2.0 - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - teal blue matt - 52-57 cm B08DP25NR9
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex 2k IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£70.33
Shipping: Free
uvex finale 2.0 - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - cloud-dark silver matt - 52-57 cm B0B24JMJV8
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell
prodImage
£77.25
Shipping: Free
uvex finale 2.0 - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - deep space-azure matt - 56-61 cm 145025422
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex finale 2.0 - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - plum matt - 56-61 cm B0999FZ64H
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£83.38
Shipping: Free
uvex finale 2.0 - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - red-black matt - 56-61 cm B0DB68L9P8
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£84.33
Shipping: Free
uvex finale 2.0 - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - red-black matt - 52-57 cm B0DB66SL5S
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
uvex finale 2.0 - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - rhino-neon yellow matt - 52-57 cm B0DB62XFXP
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£85.47
Shipping: Free
uvex Finale 2.0 e-Bike - Secure City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Black Matt - 52-57 cm B0999GHGBZ
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Aerodynamic ventilation design with 20 ventilation channels
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
uvex finale 2.0 - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - moss green matt - 56-61 cm 145025424
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£112.69
Shipping: Free
uvex finale 2.0 - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - moss green matt - 52-57 cm 145025423
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£112.69
Shipping: Free
uvex finale 2.0 - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - cloud-dark silver matt - 52-57 cm 149342105
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£112.69
Shipping: Free
uvex finale 2.0 - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - cloud-dark silver matt - 52-57 cm 4043197384948
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£112.69
Shipping: Free
uvex finale 2.0 - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - cloud-dark silver matt - 56-61 cm 4043197384955
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£112.77
Shipping: Free
uvex finale 2.0 - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - rhino - neon yellow matt - 52-57 cm B0999LZ3YT
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£112.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fly screen
Monomatic FAS webbing system
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
No
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
20
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 57 cm, 56 - 61 cm
Weight
300 g

Price History

1M
Uvex Finale 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£62.37
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Flash bicycle helmet
£25.19
Uvex Flash bicycle helmetCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Ventral Lite
£70.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Pedelec 1.1
£70.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melon Urban Active Plastered White
£61.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex City 4 MIPS
£70.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Livall BH51M Neo
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Quatro CC
£64.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bell Hub
£71.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Stan MIPS
£71.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Finale 2.0
prodImage
£70.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.25
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel