Alpina Kamloop

Manufacturer: Alpina
Alpina Kamloop
from £55.16to £61.059 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• Alpina Kamloop MTB Bike Helmet
• Inmold construction for safety and lightweight comfort
• Optimal ventilation for long-lasting cooling
• Individual adjustment options for maximum wearing comfort
• Various protective features such as shock absorption and splash and sun protection
• Available in 3 sizes: 51-55 / 56-59 / 60-64 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Kamloop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA KAMLOOP, black matt, 51-55 cm, versatile all-mountain and trail riding helmet for optimum protection and comfort for adults B0DBM3HG96
Versatile all-mountain and trail riding helmet for optimal protection and comfort on different terrain. Integrated grilles in the front ventilation openings protect against insects and ensure undisturbed driving comfort. Very light and at the same time very stable thanks to the in-mold production process. Extra-thin wall thickness and slim helmet shape offer optimal protection with maximum lightness thanks to HI-EPS technology. Specially developed helmet ventilation for optimal air circulation and pleasant wearing comfort.
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: Free
ALPINA KAMLOOP, black matt, 55-59 cm, versatile all-mountain and trail riding helmet for optimum protection and comfort for adults B0DBM2KMW4
prodImage
£56.33
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, KAMLOOP cycling helmet, black matt, 51-55 cm B09B9MCYLW
All-mountain and trail-riding helmet. Mesh in the front ventilation openings keep insects away from your head. Very light and at the same time very stable thanks to the inmold production process. Extra-thin walls and narrow helmet shape with optimum protection thanks to HI-EPS. Strategically arranged ventilation openings guarantee ideal air flow in the interior.
prodImage
£61.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA KAMLOOP, coffee-grey matt, 51-55 cm, versatile all-mountain and trail riding helmet for optimum protection and comfort for adults B0DBM2J2QG
prodImage
£56.45
Shipping: Free
ALPINA KAMLOOP, white matt, 55-59 cm, versatile all-mountain and trail riding helmet for optimum protection and comfort for adults B0DBM3HG6S
prodImage
£56.45
Shipping: Free
ALPINA KAMLOOP, coffee-grey matt, 55-59 cm, versatile all-mountain and trail riding helmet for optimum protection and comfort for adults B0DBM2L8JK
prodImage
£56.45
Shipping: Free
ALPINA KAMLOOP, coffee-grey matt 60-64 cm, versatile all-mountain and trail riding helmet for optimum protection and comfort for adults B0DBM4NW5Z
prodImage
£56.57
Shipping: Free
ALPINA KAMLOOP, black matt 60-64 cm, versatile all-mountain and trail riding helmet for optimum protection and comfort for adults B0DBM3JPD4
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
ALPINA KAMLOOP, white matt, 51-55 cm, versatile all-mountain and trail riding helmet for optimum protection and comfort for adults B0DBM1SNYV
prodImage
£58.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alpina Kamloop MTB Bike Helmet
Inmold construction for safety and lightweight comfort
Optimal ventilation for long-lasting cooling
Individual adjustment options for maximum wearing comfort
Various protective features such as shock absorption and splash and sun protection
Available in 3 sizes: 51-55 / 56-59 / 60-64 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Kamloop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Alpina HagaCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Hackney
£33.97
Alpina HackneyCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Alpina RupiCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Stan MIPS
£71.83
Alpina Stan MIPSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TSG Evolution Solid Colors
£54.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£51.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Compare Prices
57 offers
Alpina Anzana
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Race 7
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Viantor
£56.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Macator MIPS
£56.15
Compare Prices
21 offers
BBB Condor BHE-35
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kask Caipi
£54.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lazer Codax KinetiCore
£44.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Alpina Kamloop
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel