Uvex Rise CC

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Rise CC
from £46.99to £93.9914 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 56 cm, 56 - 59 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 11
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Rise CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Rise cc - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Neon Yellow-Black - 56-59 cm B0999MLRYJ
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise cc - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Neon Yellow-Black - 52-56 cm B0999JPGRN
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£68.37
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise cc - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - all Black Matt - 56-59 cm B09BFFV7T3
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£91.28
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise cc - Secure Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Deep Space-Black Matt - 56-59 cm 17340500
Additional protection of the lower helmet area with a second polycarbonate shell Optimal adaptation to the head circumference thanks to the adjustable Uvex anatomic IAS system and ideal fit thanks to the anatomically shaped Uvex wing Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell The FAS strap can be easily adjusted to the exact shape of head Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels High-quality helmet pads made from textured material for better ventilation - removable and washable Sporty City Style
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex Rise cc - Secure Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Deep Space-Black Matt - 52-56 cm 17340499
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell
prodImage
£69.16
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise cc - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - all Black Matt - 52-56 cm B09BFFFQC5
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£77.11
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise cc - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Red-White - 52-56 cm B0999KF78G
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise cc - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Red-White - 56-59 cm B0999KD7VZ
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£80.08
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise cc - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Aqua - Black - 56-59 cm B0999KNRDH
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
uvex rise cc - secure performance bike helmet for men & women - individual fit - optimized ventilation - flip flop-black matt - 56-59 cm B0C664RKW1
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£85.89
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise cc - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Aqua - Black - 52-56 cm B0999KH8S4
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£86.82
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise cc - Secure Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Deep Space-Black Matt - 56-59 cm 17340500
Additional protection of the lower helmet area with a second polycarbonate shell Optimal adaptation to the head circumference thanks to the adjustable Uvex anatomic IAS system and ideal fit thanks to the anatomically shaped Uvex wing Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell The FAS strap can be easily adjusted to the exact shape of head Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels High-quality helmet pads made from textured material for better ventilation - removable and washable Sporty City Style
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise cc - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Prestige - Black - 52-56 cm 150391371
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£89.70
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise cc - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Prestige - Black - 56-59 cm 4043197347509
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£89.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
11
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 56 cm, 56 - 59 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Rise CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£62.37
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.40
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£135.23
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Uvex Finale 2.0Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Hyban 2.0 LED
£46.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus Macator MIPS
£54.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Compare Prices
59 offers
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bell Sidetrack II
£38.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Crane MIPS
£47.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Giro Fixture
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Cliffhanger
£43.67
Compare Prices
46 offers
Giro Radix
£45.50
Compare Prices
29 offers
Uvex Rise CC
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.37
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.28
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel