Alpina Rupi

Manufacturer: Alpina
Alpina Rupi
from £60.83to £98.085 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Children
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Rupi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Unisex - Children, RUPI cycling helmet, black matt, 50-55 cm B0B5LDGJS1
Full-face helmet for children Individually usable due to removable chin bar Individually adjustable to the head shape thanks to a run system Extra-thin wall thickness and slim helmet shape with optimum protection thanks to HI-EPS. Strategically arranged ventilation openings guarantee optimal climate control of the interior.
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
ALPINA RUPI black-camo orange matt, 50-55 cm, full-face helmet for children, optimum protection and safety, individually adjustable B0DBM2WLGT
Full-face helmet for children: optimal protection and safety for young riders. Individually adjustable thanks to the removable chin guard for flexible use and tailor-made comfort. Individually adaptable to the head shape through a run system Extra-thin wall thickness and slim helmet shape offer optimal protection with maximum lightness thanks to HI-EPS technology. Specially developed helmet ventilation for optimal air circulation and pleasant wearing comfort.
prodImage
£63.47
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Children, RUPI cycling helmet, off-white matt, 50-55 cm A9779110
prodImage
£72.47
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Children, RUPI cycling helmet, off-white matt, 50-55 cm A9779110
The lightweight Inmold full-face helmet RUPI is made for children and weighs only 385 grams. The removable chin bar makes the helmet particularly...
prodImage
£98.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA Unisex - Children, RUPI cycling helmet, be visible matt, 50-55 cm A9779150
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Children
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Rupi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Alpina HagaCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Alpina BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Pico
£24.99
Alpina PicoCompare 3 Prices
Alpina Hackney
£33.97
Alpina HackneyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Radix MIPS
£59.95
Compare Prices
59 offers
Uvex Gravel X
£67.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
MET Terranova
£62.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Mythos Reflective
£66.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Quatro MTB
£62.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex Boss Race
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Active CC
£60.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bell Formula MIPS
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TSG Evolution Solid Colors
£57.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpina Rupi
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.47
Shipping: Free
Factor26
prodImage
£72.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel