Abus Moventor 2.0

Manufacturer: Abus
from £58.83to £127.6937 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Moventor 2.0 Mountain Bike Helmet
• Lightweight and well-ventilated
• Low-profile fit for enhanced protection
• Suitable for steep trails
• Customizable with Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus Moventor 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B3BRN44
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£103.94
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB Helmet Moventor 2.0 - Comfortable Cycling Helmet for Terrain - All-Mountain Helmet - for Women and Men - Black, L B0GR5P16KD
Multifunctional in mold: production process that creates a durable and stable connection of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell Zoom ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets – thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference Space for the top: adjustment system at the back is height adjustable – this allows space for a braid Trivider: flat belt divider, which is not adjustable in height, but due to it, the strap can be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear Air holes: no heat accumulation thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the flow air ensures good ventilation of the head
prodImage
£105.91
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB Helmet Moventor 2.0 - Comfortable Cycling Helmet for Terrain - All-Mountain Helmet - for Women and Men - Red, L B0GR5TMMKK
Multifunctional in mold: production process that creates a durable and stable connection of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell Zoom ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets – thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference Space for the top: adjustment system at the back is height adjustable – this allows space for a braid Trivider: flat belt divider, which is not adjustable in height, but due to it, the strap can be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear Air holes: no heat accumulation thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the flow air ensures good ventilation of the head
prodImage
£106.08
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB Helmet Moventor 2.0 - Comfortable Cycling Helmet for Terrain - All-Mountain Helmet - for Men and Women - Green, L B0GR5TWFYZ
Multifunctional in mold: production process that creates a durable and stable connection of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell Zoom ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets – thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference Space for the top: adjustment system at the back is height adjustable – this allows space for a braid Trivider: flat belt divider, which is not adjustable in height, but due to it, the strap can be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear Air holes: no heat accumulation thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the flow air ensures good ventilation of the head
prodImage
£106.08
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB Helmet Moventor 2.0 - Comfortable Cycling Helmet for Terrain - All-Mountain Helmet - for Men and Women - Black, S B0GR5Z1BXV
Multifunctional in mold: production process that creates a durable and stable connection of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell Zoom ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets – thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference Space for the top: adjustment system at the back is height adjustable – this allows space for a braid Trivider: flat belt divider, which is not adjustable in height, but due to it, the strap can be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear Air holes: no heat accumulation thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the flow air ensures good ventilation of the head
prodImage
£106.10
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB Helmet Moventor 2.0 - Comfortable Cycling Helmet for Terrain - All-Mountain Helmet - for Women and Men - White, L B0GR62K3W7
Multifunctional in mold: production process that creates a durable and stable connection of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell Zoom ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets – thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference Space for the top: adjustment system at the back is height adjustable – this allows space for a braid Trivider: flat belt divider, which is not adjustable in height, but due to it, the strap can be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear Air holes: no heat accumulation thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the flow air ensures good ventilation of the head
prodImage
£106.10
Shipping: Free
ABUS Moventor 2.0 Mountain Bike Helmet, Comfortable Off-Road Bike Helmet, Off Road Helmet, for Men and Women, Green, M B0GR5HMRV2
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD – A manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable connection between shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell Zoom Ace mountain bike: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets, thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the circumference of the head HEAD SPACE: The adjustment system at the back of the head is adjustable in height - creating space for a braid TRIVIDER: Flat strap splitter that is not adjustable in height – however, the strap can be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adapt it to the position of the ear Air holes: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets, the flowing air ensures good ventilation of the head
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Moventor 2.0 Mountain Bike Helmet
Lightweight and well-ventilated
Low-profile fit for enhanced protection
Suitable for steep trails
Customizable with Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system

Price History

1M
Abus Moventor 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 61 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£49.94
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 46 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.53
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Boss Race
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Radix MIPS
£59.95
Compare Prices
61 offers
POC Crane MIPS
£47.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Melon Urban Active Plastered White
£57.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Active CC
£60.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Quatro CC
£56.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£58.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.61
Shipping: Free
Swinnerton Cycles LTD
prodImage
£122.96
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£127.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel