Abus Hyban 2.0 MIPS

Price History
• MIPS: Yes
• Bicycle helmet
• Material: ABS hard shell
• Visibility: High-brightness rear light, reflectors
• Fit: Full ring with precise adjustment system
• Additional: MIPS version with impact protection, ponytail-compatible, fly net
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Hyban 2.0 MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ABUS Hyban 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell, impact protection - for men and women B08SVYLP46
The perfect helmet for everyday use: city helmet with robust ABS hard shell and fly net - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact For braid wearers: height-adjustable Zoom Ace adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a braid Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£73.30
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell, impact protection - for men and women B08QS8JBRF
The perfect helmet for everyday use: city helmet with robust ABS hard shell and fly net - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact For braid wearers: height-adjustable Zoom Ace adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a braid Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell, impact protection - for men and women AB-89203
The perfect helmet for everyday use: city helmet with robust ABS hard shell and fly net - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact For braid wearers: height-adjustable Zoom Ace adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a braid Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
ABUS Hyban 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell, impact protection - for men and women B08QSBJDHZ
The perfect helmet for everyday use: city helmet with robust ABS hard shell and fly net - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact For braid wearers: height-adjustable Zoom Ace adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a braid Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell, impact protection - for men and women B08SWRY522
The perfect helmet for everyday use: city helmet with robust ABS hard shell and fly net - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact For braid wearers: height-adjustable Zoom Ace adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a braid Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell, impact protection - for men and women B08QS8CRJ6
The perfect helmet for everyday use: city helmet with robust ABS hard shell and fly net - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact For braid wearers: height-adjustable Zoom Ace adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a braid Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell, impact protection - for men and women B08QSB696C
The perfect helmet for everyday use: city helmet with robust ABS hard shell and fly net - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact For braid wearers: height-adjustable Zoom Ace adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a braid Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell, impact protection - for men and women B08QS8MMBG
The perfect helmet for everyday use: city helmet with robust ABS hard shell and fly net - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact For braid wearers: height-adjustable Zoom Ace adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a braid Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£92.25
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell, impact protection - for men and women AB-89203
The perfect helmet for everyday use: city helmet with robust ABS hard shell and fly net - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact For braid wearers: height-adjustable Zoom Ace adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a braid Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£93.65
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell, impact protection - for men and women B08X1Y5YTH
The perfect helmet for everyday use: city helmet with robust ABS hard shell and fly net - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact For braid wearers: height-adjustable Zoom Ace adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a braid Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£93.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bicycle helmet
Material: ABS hard shell
Visibility: High-brightness rear light, reflectors
Fit: Full ring with precise adjustment system
Additional: MIPS version with impact protection, ponytail-compatible, fly net
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Hyban 2.0 MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 129 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 42 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 17 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 84 Prices
Abus PowerDome
£65.58
Abus PowerDomeCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Corpora
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Maestro MIPS BHE-10
£73.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Lumen
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Air Wing 2
£59.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex City 4 MIPS
£74.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Tectal
£74.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpina Stan MIPS
£75.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bell Hub
£71.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Met Crossover MIPS
£75.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 MIPS
prodImage
£73.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
Swinnerton Cycles LTD
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel