Alpina Ximo 2

Manufacturer: Alpina
from £33.85to £39.9525 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• MIPS: No
• Children's Bike Helmet
• Material: In-Mold Construction
• Safety Features: Reflectors, Integrated Lighting, Insect Screen
• Adjustment System: Height-Adjustable 360° Fit System
• Ventilation: Optimally Ventilated for Comfortable Wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alpina Ximo 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - strawberry gloss - 49-54 A9808232
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - strawberry gloss - 47-51 B0FHHSRJBS
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - purple hearts gloss - 45-49 B0FHHW3TC5
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - mountain monster gloss - 45-49 B0FHHS3Y9P
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - silver flower gloss - 45-49 B0FHHX8G1F
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - purple hearts gloss - 47-51 B0FHHT3K19
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - silver flower gloss - 49-54 B0FHHVRX6H
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - purple hearts gloss - 49-54 B0FHHW3XQC
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - yellow gouda gloss - 45-49 B0FHHV1VVC
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - mountain monster gloss - 47-51 B0FHHQGGLH
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - aqua-rose flower gloss - 47-51 B0FHHTVM7S
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - ahoi gloss - 45-49 B0FHHWVYD4
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - silver flower gloss - 47-51 B0FHHTX1X5
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - aqua-rose flower gloss - 45-49 B0FHHTGZ7S
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - ahoi gloss - 47-51 B0FHHTGRCC
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - red smile gloss - 45-49 B0FHHTWQT1
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - ahoi gloss - 49-54 B0FHHSLRMX
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - strawberry gloss - 45-49 B0FHHTHSYN
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - red smile gloss - 47-51 B0FHHQ7JKD
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - aqua-rose flower gloss - 49-54 B0FHHWSYQ4
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - red smile gloss - 49-54 B0FHHS9G25
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - yellow gouda gloss - 47-51 B0FHHV697G
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - yellow gouda gloss - 49-54 B0FHHXQVZR
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - strawberry gloss - 47-51 A9808132
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - mountain monster gloss - 49-54 B0FHHTJK7N
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's Bike Helmet
Material: In-Mold Construction
Safety Features: Reflectors, Integrated Lighting, Insect Screen
Adjustment System: Height-Adjustable 360° Fit System
Ventilation: Optimally Ventilated for Comfortable Wear
MIPS
No

Price History

1M
Alpina Ximo 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Alpina HagaCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Hackney
£33.97
Alpina HackneyCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Alpina RupiCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Stan MIPS
£71.83
Alpina Stan MIPSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Register
£33.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Air Wing
£34.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Macator
£33.00
Compare Prices
63 offers
Alpina Pico Flash
£33.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protec The Classic
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Oyo Style
£30.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0
£34.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Abus Skurb ACE
£30.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0 LED
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel