Uvex i-vo 3D

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex i-vo 3D
from £37.95to £51.274 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle helmet
• In-Mold process
• Material: polycarbonate, EPS foam
• 3D IAS 3.0 system for individual head size
• 24 ventilation slots, insect net
• Optional plug-in LED light
• All-rounder for trail and road
• Adjustable to any head shape
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex i-vo 3D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Uvex uvex i-vo 3D Cycling Helmet White 56-60 cm S4104290117
uvex i-vo 3D Cycling Helmet White 56-60 cm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
uvex i-vo 3D - lightweight all-round helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - black - 52-57 cm B074P49RKC
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£48.10
Shipping: Free
uvex i-vo 3D - lightweight all-round helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - white - 52-57 cm B0DB65D73N
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£49.24
Shipping: Free
uvex i-vo 3D - lightweight all-round helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - black - 52-57 cm
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£51.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle helmet
In-Mold process
Material: polycarbonate, EPS foam
3D IAS 3.0 system for individual head size
24 ventilation slots, insect net
Optional plug-in LED light
All-rounder for trail and road
Adjustable to any head shape
Lightweight (225 grams)
Secure comfort buckle

Price History

1M
Uvex i-vo 3D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£81.28
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£142.71
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Compare Prices
68 offers
Bell Sidetrack II
£38.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Air Wing cc
£37.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lazer Cameleon
£38.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus PURL-Y City
£37.07
Compare Prices
35 offers
Uvex I-VO
£30.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Met Formula
£36.46
Compare Prices
39 offers
BBB Kite 2.0 BHE-29B
£39.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Arc
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bell 4Forty
£40.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Uvex i-vo 3D
stocsuk
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel