Abus Youn-I 2.0
- Bicycle Helmet
- MIPS: No
- Helmet for: Children
- Suitable for Head Circumference: 48 - 54 cm, 52 - 57 cm
- Number of Ventilation Slots: 17
- Integrated Lighting: Yes
- Material: Polystyrene
Price History
1M 3M
Abus Youn-I 2.0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£62.97

Livall Evo21
£96.51

Uvex I-VO CC
£26.94

Alpina Gent MIPS
£72.46

Uvex Finale Visor
£124.86

Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87

Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74

Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00

Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£200.29
65 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B09B2XBFXX
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£34.20
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B09B3884VX
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£36.87
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour

£43.89
Shipping: Free
Abus Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys - grey, size M
ABUSYoun-I2.0bikehelmet-withlightforchildren,teenagersandyoungadults-forgirlsandboys-grey,sizeM...

£46.88
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young 40165
Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables

£48.17
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2 Kids Helmet
ABUS Youn-I 2 Kids Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets

£57.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B0BF5JMV31
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark

£37.50
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B0BF61Q5BQ
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark

£39.33
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08SW3FNH2
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£39.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08X1QLVSX
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£40.29
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08X21K5Z8
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults, everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam In-mould production process for greater safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad Size indication in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£40.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B0BF5YLF2Q
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark

£40.58
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08QSCXSW5
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£41.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08SWS3RRY
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£42.19
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B0BF5ZMDCF
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark

£42.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08SW5C4GD
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£42.50
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08QS7JN7Z
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£42.53
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08QS7DBTK
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£43.66
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08QS99FVF
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults, everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam In-mould production process for greater safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad Size indication in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£43.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08QS85JBP
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£44.37
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08SW6HT49
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£44.72
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B0BF64BV7B
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark

£45.30
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B0BF62DX77
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark

£45.46
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08QSCS2T8
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults, everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam In-mould production process for greater safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad Size indication in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£46.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08SW4GBYF
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£47.06
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08QSB7L1J
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£47.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B09B2X4TZH
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£48.20
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B09B2X4VVS
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling SIZE ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£48.20
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys B08QS9XP3H
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference

£49.06
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 Youth Helmet - Luminous Bicycle Helmet for Children Teenagers and Adults - for Girls and Boys - Green (sparkling) Size S 40160
ABUSYoun-I2.0YouthHelmet-LuminousBicycleHelmetforChildrenTeenagersandAdults-forGirlsandBoys-Green(sparkling)SizeS

£49.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Children |
| Yes |
| No |
| Polystyrene |
| 17 |
| 48 - 54 cm, 52 - 57 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Abus Youn-I 2.0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products