Abus Youn-I 2.0

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Youn-I 2.0
from £37.87to £76.9968 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Children
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 48 - 54 cm, 52 - 57 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 17
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
• Material: Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Youn-I 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults, everyone will find their style with the right colour
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys - gold, size M
ABUSYoun-I2.0bikehelmet-withlightforchildren,teenagersandyoungadults-forgirlsandboys-gold,sizeM...
prodImage
£72.33
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour HEAD PROTECTION: Impact-resistant PC outer shell and foamed-in EPS hard foam - in-mould production process for more safety when cycling GREAT ADJUSTMENT: The full ring connected to the adjustment wheel on the inside of the helmet ensures an optimum fit VISIBILITY: Thanks to the LED rear light and reflectors, the cyclist cannot be overlooked at dusk and in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for girls and boys, incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£72.66
£77.65
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys
FOR EVERY AGE: Whether cool kids, teenagers or adults - everyone will find their style with the right colour
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys - black, size M
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys - black, size M ABUS Youn-I 2.0 - the bike...
prodImage
£76.16
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young
ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Children
Integrated Lighting
Yes
MIPS
No
Material
Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
17
Suitable for Head Circumference
48 - 54 cm, 52 - 57 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Youn-I 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 60 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.53
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS
£83.49
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPSCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Air Wing cc
£37.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex i-vo 3D
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell 4Forty
£40.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Bell Sidetrack II
£38.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lazer Cameleon
£38.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Abus PURL-Y City
£37.07
Compare Prices
35 offers
Uvex HLMT 4
£36.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bell 4Forty Mips
£41.53
Compare Prices
42 offers
Met Formula
£36.46
Compare Prices
39 offers
Abus Youn-I 2.0
prodImage
£37.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel