Uvex HLMT 4

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• Continuously adjustable to the shape of the head
• Helmet for: Children
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 10
• Material: Foam, Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex HLMT 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex hlmt 4 - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - black - 51-55 cm 17340435
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - black - 51-55 cm 17340435
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - deep space - blue - 55-58 cm B0DB652CXH
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - palm - 51-55 cm B0DB65W8GC
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - rosé - grey - 55-58 cm B0DB8CJYJW
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - neon yellow - 51-55 cm B0DB62FVB9
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£37.67
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - deep space - blue - 51-55 cm B0DB648DZX
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£37.82
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - rosé - grey - 51-55 cm B0DB89TBWL
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£37.86
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - neon yellow - 55-58 cm B0DB65H16K
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - black - 55-58 cm B0DB65FSNX
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£38.07
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - black - 51-55 cm B0DB66V5HY
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£38.47
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 reflexx - lightweight kids bike helmet - individual fit - incl. LED light - black - 55-58 cm B0C66589XN
Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 reflexx - lightweight kids bike helmet - individual fit - incl. LED light - black - 51-55 cm B0C661QJ3M
Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system
prodImage
£55.12
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 reflexx - lightweight kids bike helmet - individual fit - incl. LED light - powder - 55-58 cm B0C664G2YN
Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Continuously adjustable to the shape of the head
Helmet for
Children
Material
Foam, Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
10

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex HLMT 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Finale Visor
£124.86
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 2 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 6 Prices
Uvex City 4
£54.61
Uvex City 4Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Kid 3
£31.53
Uvex Kid 3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Uvex Quatro CC MipsCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£134.30
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£76.83
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 11 Prices
Uvex Boss Race
£59.73
Uvex Boss RaceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alpina Carapax Jr.
£35.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Kid 3 CC
£28.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus Helmet
£35.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
KED Crom
£35.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Revel
£34.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£34.20
Compare Prices
65 offers
Uvex Air Wing
£34.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bell Arc
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Uvex Quatro CC
£36.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex HLMT 4
TradeINN
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel