Uvex Oyo Style

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Oyo Style
from £30.49to £65.3214 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Children's bicycle helmet
• MIPS: No
• Integrated padding in the forehead area, temples + back of the head
• Continuously adjustable closure
• Helmet for: Children
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 45 - 49 cm, 45 - 52 cm, 45 - 53 cm, 50 - 54 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 11
• Integrated Lighting: Optional
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Oyo Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Oyo Style - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Flowers Cyan Matt - 45-50 cm B0B24KQRL8
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
uvex Oyo Style - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Digger Cloud - 45-50 cm B0B24LG2LH
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
uvex Oyo Style - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Dino Blue Matt - 45-50 cm
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£65.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex Oyo Style - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Blue Rocket - 45-50 cm B0999HLH23
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
uvex oyo style - lightweight kids bike helmet - extra protection around the temples - individual fit - monster lagoon matt - 50-54 cm B0C663HTJX
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
uvex Oyo Style - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Butterfly Pink - 45-50 cm B0999K87JL
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
uvex oyo style - lightweight kids bike helmet - extra protection around the temples - individual fit - monster lagoon matt - 45-50 cm B0C664TQFZ
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
uvex oyo style - lightweight kids bike helmet - extra protection around the temples - individual fit - monster papaya matt - 45-50 cm B0C666926Q
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
uvex oyo style - lightweight kids bike helmet - extra protection around the temples - individual fit - monster papaya matt - 50-54 cm B0C665HBGM
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
uvex Oyo Style - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Deep Space Matt - 50-54 cm B0B24LLL6K
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer
prodImage
£41.31
Shipping: Free
uvex Oyo Style - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Dino Blue Matt - 50-54 cm B0999KVL2G
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: Free
uvex Oyo Style - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Butterfly Pink - 50-54 cm B0999JV9MQ
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£48.13
Shipping: Free
uvex Oyo Style - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Dino Blue Matt - 45-50 cm B0999JZ5NL
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
uvex Oyo Style - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Flowers Cyan Matt - 50-54 cm B0B24N7C7Q
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer
prodImage
£52.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated padding in the forehead area, temples + back of the head
Continuously adjustable closure
Helmet for
Children
Integrated Lighting
Optional
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
11
Suitable for Head Circumference
45 - 49 cm, 45 - 52 cm, 45 - 53 cm, 50 - 54 cm

Price History

1M
Uvex Oyo Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£81.28
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 15 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£142.71
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB Hawk
£30.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Helmet Child
£30.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Skurb ACE
£30.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Giro Quarter FS
£29.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex Kid 3
£31.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Kid 2
£25.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0 LED
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Uvex Kid 3 CC
£28.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Oyo
£28.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uvex Oyo Style
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£65.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel