Uvex Air Wing cc

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Air Wing cc
from £37.89to £49.106 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• IAS 3.0 system for adjustment
• Optionally, an LED light can be attached to the back of the head
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 57 cm, 56 - 60 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 24
• Material: Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Air Wing cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex air wing cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - dust rose - grapefruit matt - 56-60 cm B0999JJMR3
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 2.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - grey-lime matt - 52-57 cm B0DB64Q3T2
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 2.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex air wing cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - grey-lime matt - 56-60 cm B0DB65PDTT
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 2.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£41.57
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - plum-pink matt - 52-57 cm B0DB65C331
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 2.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£42.08
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - plum-pink matt - 56-60 cm B0DB63817V
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 2.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - grey - lime matt - 56-60 cm B08FC33SLZ
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 2.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
IAS 3.0 system for adjustment
Optionally, an LED light can be attached to the back of the head
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
24
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 57 cm, 56 - 60 cm

Price History

1M
Uvex Air Wing cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Uvex Finale 2.0Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Compare Prices
68 offers
Uvex i-vo 3D
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex I-VO
£30.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell Sidetrack II
£38.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lazer Cameleon
£38.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus PURL-Y City
£37.07
Compare Prices
35 offers
Met Formula
£36.46
Compare Prices
39 offers
Uvex HLMT 4
£36.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
BBB Kite 2.0 BHE-29B
£39.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Arc
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Uvex Air Wing cc
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel