Alpina Pico Flash

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Adjustable tilting system on the back of the head
• Helmet for: Children
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 50 - 55 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 13
• Removable Visor: No
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Pico Flash
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA PICO FLASH, black-camo orange gloss, 50-55 cm, safe bicycle helmet for children with integrated light B0DBM1ZHL1
Particularly robust and durable 3-shell outer shell for first-class protection. Individual helmet adjustment through tilting adjustment system at the back of the head for a perfect fit and tailor-made comfort. Easy-to-use, anti-twist belt buckle with multi-stage automatic locking In-mold construction: Robust and impact-resistant helmet for maximum protection and lightweight comfort. Extra-thin wall thickness and slim helmet shape offer optimal protection with maximum lightness thanks to HI-EPS technology.
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PICO FLASH, white polka dots gloss, 50-55 cm, safe bicycle helmet for children with integrated light B0DBM361WW
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Children, PICO FLASH cycling helmet, be visible gloss, 50-55 cm B08H5Q8113
Durable outer shell thanks to the 3 shell construction Individual helmet adjustment thanks to tilting adjustment system on back of head Easy-to-operate belt buckle with a twist-proof, multi-step automatic buckle Low weight thanks to the inmold production where the upper shell is thermally connected with the Hi-EPS Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Children, PICO FLASH cycling helmet, turqouise gloss, 50-55 cm B0B5LBNG8Z
Particularly robust and resistant 3-shell outer shell Individual helmet fit through a tiltable adjustment system at the back of the head Easy-to-use, twist-proof harness buckle with multi-stage automatic latching system Low weight thanks to Inmold manufacturing, in which the upper shell is thermally bonded to the Hi-EPS Optimal impact absorption thanks to the Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable tilting system on the back of the head
Helmet for
Children
Integrated Lighting
Yes
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
13
Removable Visor
No
Suitable for Head Circumference
50 - 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Pico Flash
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/03/2023
|
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/05/2022
|
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/05/2022
|
👍
With reviews from

Alpina Pico Flash Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Alpina

Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£68.66
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.99
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.46
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 7 Prices
Alpina Haga
£58.25
Alpina HagaCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Rootage
£119.14
Alpina RootageCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Ximo L.E.
£22.94
Alpina Ximo L.E.Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Panoma 3.0
£40.43
Alpina Panoma 3.0Compare 16 Prices
Alpina Soho
£42.38
Alpina SohoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Protec The Classic
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex i-vo 3D
£32.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Pico
£27.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Revel
£34.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Kid 3
£31.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bell Sidetrack Child
£25.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bell Sixer Mips
£31.42
Compare Prices
27 offers
Abus PURL-Y City
£31.27
Compare Prices
35 offers
Uvex Oyo
£28.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Air Wing
£34.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpina Pico Flash
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel