Lezyne Femto Drive Pair

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
from £25.95to £49.5518 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Bicycle Light Set
• Material: Aluminum, Rubber, Silicone
• Clip-on system
• 180 degree side visibility
• Water-resistant
• Modes: 2
• Brightness front: 15 lumens
• Brightness rear: 7 lumens
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne KTV Drive/Femto USB Pair
Lezyne KTV Drive/Femto USB Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£25.95
£28.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lezyne - Mini Drive 400 / Femto USB Drive Pair - Black - BRAND NEW L-1-LED-24P-V304
Lezyne - Mini Drive 400 / Femto USB Drive Pair - Black - BRAND NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Front & Rear LED Rechargeable Light Set - Black L-1-LED-31P-V204
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Front & Rear LED Rechargeable Light Set - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Pair LED Light Combo Bike Cycle Light BNIP
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Pair LED Light Combo Bike Cycle Light BNIP, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Mini Drive 400 / Femto USB Drive Pair - Black L-1-LED-24P-V304
Lezyne - Mini Drive 400 / Femto USB Drive Pair - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive LED Bike Light Set - Versatile Mounting, Waterproof L-1-LED-31P-V204
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive LED Bike Light Set - Versatile Mounting, Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Front & Rear Light Set in Black
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Front & Rear Light Set in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne KTV Drive/Femto USB Light Set Black L-1-LED-12P-V504
Lezyne KTV Drive/Femto USB Light Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£34.20
£37.20
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Front & Rear LED Rechargeable Light Set - Black L-1-LED-31P-V204
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Front & Rear LED Rechargeable Light Set - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Bike Light Set Black Cycling Safety Ride Road Lights
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Bike Light Set Black Cycling Safety Ride Road Lights, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Pair of Lights
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Pair of Lights, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Lezyne KTV / Femto USB Drive Pair LED Cycle Lights Rechargable - Matte Black 1-LED-12P-V504
Lezyne KTV / Femto USB Drive Pair LED Cycle Lights Rechargable - Matte Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Femto Drive Front 50 / Rear 15 Pair LED Cycle Lights USB-C Black L-1-LED-31P-V204
Lezyne Femto Drive Front 50 / Rear 15 Pair LED Cycle Lights USB-C Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Lightset Lights Pair Black L-1-LED-31P-V204
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Lightset Lights Pair Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - KTV Drive / Femto USB Pair - Black L-1-LED-12P-V504
Lezyne - KTV Drive / Femto USB Pair - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Mini Drive 400 / Femto USB Drive Pair
Lezyne Mini Drive 400 / Femto USB Drive Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Mini Drive 400XL / Femto USB Drive Pair LED Cycle Lights - Black 1-LED-24P-V304
Lezyne Mini Drive 400XL / Femto USB Drive Pair LED Cycle Lights - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Mini Drive 400 / Femto USB Drive Pair - Black L-1-LED-24P-V304
Lezyne - Mini Drive 400 / Femto USB Drive Pair - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Clip-on system
180 degree side visibility
Water-resistant
Modes: 2
Brightness front: 15 lumens
Brightness rear: 7 lumens
Runtime front: 60 h
Runtime rear: 60 h
Including batteries
Dimensions
Weight:31 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Rubber, Silicone

Price History

1M
Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.49
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£38.44
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
£25.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-FW40
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mini 18
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Edge 1000 Aero Handlebar Mount
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackburn Airfix
£21.24
Compare Prices
26 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£25.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Topeak Bike Cover MTB Bicycle Cover
£25.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delta Bike Hitch Pro
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
biketart*
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: £2.99
buyback-exchange
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
parts-for-all-uk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
anthonypersonal
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel