Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
from £33.84to £46.493 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Bicycle hand pump
• Max. Pressure: 11 bar
• ABS flexible hose
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: L18 Millimetre
• Weight: 82 g
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEZYNE Road Drive Hp Pump Silver silver Size:Taille S B00JE2G94Q
PROFESSIONAL QUALITY MATERIALS - Lightweight, CNC machined aluminum construction with durable and precise parts, which are built to last so you can have a safe and enjoyable ride. AIR BLEED SYSTEM - The ABS button releases the pressure from the pump hose, simplifying removal of the flip-thread chuck and eliminating the risk of the valves unscrewing the valve core as well. PRESTA ABS FLEX HOSE - Equipped with Presta and Schrader valve compatible ABS Flex Hose with integrated valve core tool that enables a tight seal with no air leaks. A PASSION FOR DESIGN - Every product comes from a combination of a love for cycling and a passion for design. Our products are intelligently engineered and designed, and functionally complete.
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE Road Drive Hp Pump Silver silver Size:Taille S 2367670
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Road Drive Hp Pump black black Size:Taille S B00IZ5UT8K
Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 118 grams Model Number: 1-MP-RDDR-V2S04 Colour: black - black
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
ABS flexible hose
Dimensions
Dimensions:L18 Millimetre
Weight:82 g
Material
Aluminum
Max. Pressure
11 bar

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 7 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
£30.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer
£37.91
Compare Prices
15 offers
Topeak Mountain Morph
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mountain TT Twin Turbo
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Turbo Morph
£38.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Race Rocket HP
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel