Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer
from £37.91to £142.1615 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Damper pump
• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• Max. Pressure: 24.8 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 360 psi
• Manometer: analog
• Hose: Yes
• Air release button
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak 360 PSI/24.8 Bar Pocket Shock DXG Dial Gauge, Silver B077S5GH15
Precision gauge reads accurately up to 360psi Air release button for fine tuning Aluminum body offers 11.Cc per stroke Aluminum body offers 11.Cc per stroke. 8.5"X1.8"X1.7" update gauge spec. from 300 psi to 360 psi and color Weight: 170G
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
Topeak Pocketshock DXG Mini Pump - With Gauge TPSDXG-1
Topeak Pocketshock DXG Mini Pump - With Gauge, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG Pump
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£39.95
£42.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Pocket Shock DXG, Grey, One size TOPEAKPSDXG
360 psi / 24.8 bar 11 cm³ Pressure Rite Shock Valve Air release button 360 rotating hose
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Pocket Shock DXG, Grey, One size TOPEAKPSDXG
360 psi / 24.8 bar 11 cm³ Pressure Rite Shock Valve Air release button 360 rotating hose
prodImage
£49.66
Shipping: Free
Topeak 360 PSI/24.8 Bar Pocket Shock DXG Dial Gauge, Silver 61101870
Features Precision gauge reads accurately up to 360psi Air release button for fine tuning Aluminum body offers 11.Cc per stroke Aluminum body...
prodImage
£57.58
Shipping: Free
Topeak 360 PSI/24.8 Bar Pocket Shock DXG Dial Gauge, Silver 61101870
Features Precisiongaugereadsaccuratelyupto360psi Airreleasebuttonforfinetuning Aluminumbodyoffers11.Ccperstroke...
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG Shock Pump TPSDXG-1
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG Shock Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Pocket Shock Dxg TPSDXG-1
Topeak Pocket Shock Dxg, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG quality shock pump suspension pump TPSDXG1
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG quality shock pump suspension pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£44.25
£47.20
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG Pump 5455
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£44.99
£47.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG Pump 5455
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£44.99
£47.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG Fahrradpumpe QSG-418328
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG Fahrradpumpe, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£47.20
Shipping: Free
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG Fahrradpumpe FRJ-047175
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG Fahrradpumpe, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£57.83
Shipping: Free
Topeak 360 PSI/24.8 Bar Pocket Shock DXG Dial Gauge, Silver 61101870
prodImage
£142.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Air release button
Air Pump Type
Mini pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:L21.5 cm
Weight:170 g
Hose
Yes
Manometer
analog
Material
Aluminum
Max. Pressure
24.8 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
360 psi

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 8 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Turbo Morph
£38.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Race Rocket HP
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Mountain TT Twin Turbo
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
£33.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Sprint
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
£30.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: £2.99
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel