Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
from £30.81to £115.006 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Air Pump
• Air Pump Type: Hand pump
• Max. Pressure: 6.2 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 90 psi
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W30 mm x D30 mm x H200 mm
• Weight: 134 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Bike / Cycle / Cycling Compact Hand Pump (Small Or Medium) L-1-MP-GRIPHV-V1M04
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Bike / Cycle / Cycling Compact Hand Pump (Small Or Medium), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£30.81
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Grip Drive HP Medium Cycling Hand Pump L-1-MP-GRIPHV-V1M04
Lezyne Grip Drive HP Medium Cycling Hand Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£31.50
£34.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lezyne Gripe Drive Hv Medium Mini Pump 90 Psi B0876G7T7H
Max: 90 PSI | 6.2 bar Medium 230mm long Weight: 134 g Composite Matrix Mount Grippy textured CNC machined body ABS Flex Hose - Presta and Schrader Compatible
prodImage
£38.70
£45.95
Shipping: £7.25
with shipping: £7.25
Lezyne Mini Pump Grip Drive HV, M 230 mm
Max: 90 PSI | 6.2 bar Medium 230mm long Weight: 134 g Composite Matrix Mount Grippy textured CNC machined body ABS Flex Hose - Presta and Schrader Compatible
prodImage
£115.00
£135.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium Dual Valve Mini Pump L-1-MP-GRIPHV-V1M04
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium Dual Valve Mini Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Grip Drive Medium HV Hand Pump in Black 1509BLK
Lezyne Grip Drive Medium HV Hand Pump in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air Pump Type
Hand pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x D30 mm x H200 mm
Weight:134 g
Material
Aluminum
Max. Pressure
6.2 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
90 psi
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 7 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Mountain Morph
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mountain TT Twin Turbo
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Race Rocket HP
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
£33.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
£25.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Mini Morph
£26.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
tweekscycles
prodImage
£30.81
Shipping: Free
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: £3.00
Amazon US
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: £7.25
DignityWardrobe
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel