Lezyne Grip Drive HP M

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
from £22.00to £38.898 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Air Pump
• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• Max. Pressure: 8.3 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 120 psi
• Valve Connections: French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Manometer: without
• Hose: No
• Incl. frame holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Grip Drive HP High Pressure Mini Pump Medium Black L-1-MP-GRIPHP-V1M04
Lezyne Grip Drive HP High Pressure Mini Pump Medium Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE Grip Drive HP Red Medium Hard Drive 140017239
High pressure 120 psi Medium - 230mm long Composite Die Mounting Bracket Textured CNC machined body ABS Flexible Hose - Compatible with Presta and Schrader
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Grip Drive HP mini pump PUHLEZ0056
High pressure: 120 PSI / 8.3 bar Medium 230mm long Weight: 114 g Composite Matrix Mount Grippy textured CNC machined body ABS Flex Hose - Presta and Schrader Compatible
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Grip Drive HP Medium Hand Pump Black L-1-MP-GRIPHP-V1M04
Lezyne Grip Drive HP Medium Hand Pump Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£31.50
£34.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP Bicycle Hand Pump in Black 1508BLK
Lezyne Grip Drive HP Bicycle Hand Pump in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Grip Drive HP Medium Hand Pump in Black 1508BLK
Lezyne Grip Drive HP Medium Hand Pump in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£35.00
£38.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lezyne Grip Drive HP Medium CNC Alloy Compact Pump - Black 1-MP-GRIPHP-V1M04
Lezyne Grip Drive HP Medium CNC Alloy Compact Pump - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE Grip Drive HP Red Medium Hard Drive B0876GDM93
High pressure 120 psi Medium - 230mm long Composite Die Mounting Bracket Textured CNC machined body ABS Flexible Hose - Compatible with Presta and Schrader
prodImage
£38.89
£44.84
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. frame holder
Air Pump Type
Mini pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:L231 Millimetre
Weight:114 g
Hose
No
Manometer
without
Material
Aluminum
Max. Pressure
8.3 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
120 psi
Valve Connections
French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£38.44
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Supershort
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Mountain DA
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne Lite Drive Small
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket Master Blaster
£21.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Twin Speed Drive CO2 16 g
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
£23.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Aluminum
£23.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Sport Drive HV
£17.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
mat-beas
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel