Lezyne Lite Drive Small

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Lite Drive Small
from £21.99to £34.494 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Bicycle Pump
• Max. Pressure: 11 bar
• Compatible with Schrader and Presta valves
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Dimensions: L180 Millimetre
• Weight: 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Lite Drive Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Lite Drive Hand Pump, Lite Drive, Silver/Hi Gloss, Size S 2367675
PUMP CONNECTOR Body: Aluminium Maximum pressure: 11Bar /, 160Psi Bottle Holder Handle: Aluminium
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE Mini Pump Lite Drive Small, Glossy Red 160 PSI, 18.0 cm, 1-MP-LTDR-V1S11, S/18.0 cm 8328953
Maximum pressure: 160 psi/11 bar Material: aluminium/composite material For Presta/Schrader valves
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Hand Bicycle Pump - In Black Small
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Hand Bicycle Pump - In Black Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Lite Drive Hand Pump, Lite Drive, black, Size S 2367674
PUMP CONNECTOR Body: Aluminium Maximum pressure: 11Bar /, 160Psi Bottle Holder Handle: Aluminium
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with Schrader and Presta valves
Dimensions
Dimensions:L180 Millimetre
Weight:80 g
Material
Aluminum, Plastic
Max. Pressure
11 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Lite Drive Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 7 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Mountain DA
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
£23.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Aluminum
£23.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Master Blaster mini
£17.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket Master Blaster
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Roadie DA_G
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS Supershort
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Sam
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Lite Drive Small
TradeINN
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel