Topeak Race Rocket HP

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak Race Rocket HP
from £31.99to £39.998 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Racing bike pump
• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• Max. Pressure: 11 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 160 psi
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Manometer: without
• Hose: Yes
• Incl. frame holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Race Rocket HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Race Rocket HP Mini Mini Pump, Black B0CMXWLZS6
FITTING: SmartHead ThreadLock with integrated dust cap; Compatible with Presta and Schrader valves Capacity: 160 psi / 11 bar VOLUME FOR INFLATED: 22.2 cc Size: 16 x 2.8 x 2.2 cm Colour: black
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Race Rocket HP Mini Mini Pump, Black 141358156
FITTING: SmartHead ThreadLock with integrated dust cap; Compatible with Presta and Schrader valves Capacity: 160 psi / 11 bar VOLUME FOR INFLATED: 22.2 cc Size: 16 x 2.8 x 2.2 cm Colour: black
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Race Rocket HP Bike / Cycle Mini Tyre Pump - Presta / Schrader Compatible TRR-HP2B
Topeak Race Rocket HP Bike / Cycle Mini Tyre Pump - Presta / Schrader Compatible, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
Topeak Race Rocket Hp Black ‎15700395
Topeak Race Rocket Hp Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Race Rocket HP Black,18 x 2.6 x 2.1 cm B08BFB5R2C
The Race Rocket is specifically designed for road cyclists. Narrow barrel quickly inflates up to 160psi CNC aluminium barrel and handle with Smarthead automatically adjusts to Scrader or Presta valves Extendable hose makes it easier to engage the pump to the valve Built-in tool to tighten or remove two-piece Presta valve cores Side Mount bracket included. Weight: 89g
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Topeak Race Rocket HP Mini Pump Black TRR-HP2B
Topeak Race Rocket HP Mini Pump Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£35.99
£38.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Topeak Race Rocket HP High pressure hand pump Black 160 PSI TRR-HP2B
Topeak Race Rocket HP High pressure hand pump Black 160 PSI, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak Race Rocket HP Mini Pump in Black TRR-HP2B
Topeak Race Rocket HP Mini Pump in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£39.99
£44.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. frame holder
Air Pump Type
Mini pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:L180 Millimetre
Weight:89 g
Hose
Yes
Manometer
without
Material
Aluminum, Rubber
Max. Pressure
11 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
160 psi
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Race Rocket HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 9 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 20 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
£33.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mountain Morph
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mountain TT Twin Turbo
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Mini Morph
£26.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer
£37.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Topeak Race Rocket HP
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel