Xiaomi Mi Portable Electric Air Pump

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Mi Portable Electric Air Pump
from £34.983 offersManufacturer: XiaomiPrice History
• Portable air compressor
• Air Pump Type: Electric air pump
• Max. Pressure: 10.3 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 150 psi
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), Ball needle, Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Manometer: digital
• Stops at the set value
• USB Type-C
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£44.99
Shipping: £3.90

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mijia Compact Portable Electric Air Compressor 150PSI Cordless Tyre Inflator with Display Screen, LED Light Air Pump for Bikes, Motorcycles, Balls,Electric Scooter,Light Weight & Portable 151760541
Ultra-Portable & Complete Accessories: Electric Bike Pump weighs only 240g with size of 60*38*93mm, ensuring effortless portability and easy storage. Motorcycle pump comes with Schrader valve, Presta valve and ball needle, plus an L-shaped air hose and hidden compartment for convenient accessory storage. Fast Inflation: Mini air compressor features 60-second rapid inflation and a high-precision die-cast alloy cylinder supporting up to 150PSI. It inflates a car tire (205/55 R16) from 2.0bar to 2.5bar in just 105 seconds. Portable air pump can continuously inflate 8 empty bicycle tires, top up 23 bicycle tires, and inflate 43 electric scooter tires. ±1PSI High-Precision Tire Pressure Detection: Xiaomi portable electric air pump auto stops at preset pressure. 5 preset modes: motorcycle tire inflation, bicycle tire inflation, scooter tire inflation, ball inflation, custom air pressure; auto pressure calibration on startup, one-touch inflation after selecting preset mode, auto stop when full to prevent over-inflation. Equipped with Schrader valve, Presta valve, ball needle. Lighting & Smart Display: Electric air pump Built-in LED light with steady lighting and SOS flashing, keeping you visible and safe on dark roads, campsites or parking lots while you inflate. Xiaomi cordless tyre inflator air compressor is equipped with a smart display adopting high-quality IML craftsmanship, which shows real-time tire pressure, battery level and other important information. Powerful Performance & High Temperature Resistance: Cordless tyre inflator is equipped with a high-performance brushless motor for strong power during operation. Bicycle tire pump features excellent high-temperature resistance, easily coping with high-temperature challenges in outdoor environments., Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mijia Compact Portable Electric Air Compressor 73359
Mijia Compact Portable Electric Air Compressor
prodImage
£44.99
£48.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Unbranded MI Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor Smart Portable Digital Tire Pressure Detection Electric Inflator Pump for Xiaomi Mijia .. OPC-PB7ZW9B-NEW
Digital tire pressure monitoring. Preset pressure is charged and stopped. Built-in lithium battery. Compatible with a variety of nozzles. Small and...
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stops at the set value
USB Type-C
Battery capacity: 2,000 mAh
Air Pump Type
Electric air pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 mm x D45.3 mm x L124 Millimetre
Manometer
digital
Max. Pressure
10.3 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
150 psi
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), Ball needle, Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Portable Electric Air Pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
£33.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Race Rocket HP
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Mountain Morph
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer
£37.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Mountain TT Twin Turbo
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Turbo Morph
£40.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Portable Electric Air Pump
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel