Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon
from £35.99to £40.954 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Air Pump
• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• Material: Carbon
• max. air pressure: 11 bar
• Pressure gauge: no
• Valve types: Presta Dimensions
• Length: 160 mm
• Width: 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Micro Rocket Mini Pump, Carbon,Black B004BUG4AU
For weight-obsessed roadies, here's 55 grams of pocket-sized pumping punch Carbon handle and barrel sheath for light weight, high pressure design pumps to high pressure Compact size easily fits in a jersey pocket and its low weight is welcome on long training rides and endurance races Ultra lightweight Carbon sheath Capacity : 160 psi / 11 bar. Weight 55g
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Micro Rocket CB Cycling Bike Pump - Presta Valve Connector - 160psi Max TMRCB
Topeak Micro Rocket CB Cycling Bike Pump - Presta Valve Connector - 160psi Max, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
Topeak Rocket Micro - Cb TMRCB
Topeak Rocket Micro - Cb, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Rocket Micro CB Carbon Pump 15700082
Topeak Rocket Micro CB Carbon Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Carbon
max. air pressure: 11 bar
Pressure gauge: no
Valve types: Presta Dimensions
Length: 160 mm
Width: 24 mm
Height: 21 mm
Weight: 55 g
Air Pump Type
Mini pump

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 9 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 20 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer
£37.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
£33.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Turbo Morph
£38.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Sprint
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Race Rocket HP
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
£30.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Mountain Morph
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel