Topeak BackLoader 10 l

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
from £51.99to £69.9513 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Saddlebag
• Volume: 10 L
• Material: Nylon, Polyethylene
• Waterproof: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Mounting Type: Saddle Mounting
• Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Backloader Bag 10L, Green 11902437
Backloader is a large capacity seat bag specially designed for bike packers and commuters Great streamlined way to carry gear without the need for a rear rack Constructed of lightweight highly water resistant and durable materials it mounts and removes quickly Air release system ensures bag remains compact 10L capacity / 60x20x18cm / 413g
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader 10L / Black, 60 cm 10247080
BackLoader is a large capacity seat bag specially designed for bikepackers providing a streamlined way to carry gear without the need for a rear rack The mounting system, in conjunction with compression straps, reduces the pendulum effect associated with large rear payloads Water resistant bag with roll-top closures keeps your contents dry Air release system ensure bag remains compact 10L capacity / 60x20x18cm / 413g
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader 10L / Black, 60 cm B07RJM4DC8
BackLoader is a large capacity seat bag specially designed for bikepackers providing a streamlined way to carry gear without the need for a rear rack The mounting system, in conjunction with compression straps, reduces the pendulum effect associated with large rear payloads Water resistant bag with roll-top closures keeps your contents dry Air release system ensure bag remains compact 10L capacity / 60x20x18cm / 413g
prodImage
£58.67
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader 10L / Black, 60 cm 10247080
BackLoader is a large capacity seat bag specially designed for bikepackers providing a streamlined way to carry gear without the need for a rear rack The mounting system, in conjunction with compression straps, reduces the pendulum effect associated with large rear payloads Water resistant bag with roll-top closures keeps your contents dry Air release system ensure bag remains compact 10L capacity / 60x20x18cm / 413g
prodImage
£59.68
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader 10L / Black 15003030
BackLoaderseatpostmountbikepackingbag10Liter
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Bag 10L Grn ‎15003034
Topeak Backloader Bag 10L Grn, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
‎Topeak Topeak Unisex Adults' Backloader Saddle Bag, Unisex - Adults, Saddle Bag., 50215 ‎15003030
Topeak Unisex Adults' Backloader Saddle Bag, Unisex - Adults, Saddle Bag., 50215, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Backloader Bag 10L, Green 11902437
Backloader is a large capacity seat bag specially designed for bike packers and commuters Great streamlined way to carry gear without the need for a rear rack Constructed of lightweight highly water resistant and durable materials it mounts and removes quickly Air release system ensures bag remains compact 10L capacity / 60x20x18cm / 413g
prodImage
£61.13
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Bike Packing Bag 10L Green TBP-BL2G
Topeak Backloader Bike Packing Bag 10L Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£66.86
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Bike Packing Saddle Bag 10L Black TBP-BL2B
Topeak Backloader Bike Packing Saddle Bag 10L Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£66.86
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Saddle Bag Black 4836
Topeak Backloader Saddle Bag Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£67.49
£70.49
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Topeak Backloader Bag 10L
Topeak Backloader Bag 10L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader 10L / Green TBPBL2G
Topeak Backloader 10L / Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x L60 cm
Weight:413 g
Properties
Volume:10 L
Material:Nylon, Polyethylene
Waterproof:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Mounting Type:Saddle Mounting

Price History

1M
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 8 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 20 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack
£52.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Racktime Agnetha
£49.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£53.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Uphill 16
£53.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus
£47.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bicycles Carrier Bag
£50.47
Compare Prices
22 offers
Zefal Z Adventure R11
£50.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (Snap-it)
£53.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
TradeINN
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel