Vaude Trailfront

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Trailfront
from £54.99to £55.592 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Handlebar Bag
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Waterproof: Yes
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting
• Dimensions: W65 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Trailfront
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Trailfront Bike Front Handlebar Bag, Black VA258
Vaude Trailfront Bike Front Handlebar Bag, Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vaude Trailfront Front Handlebar Bag Waterproof Bikepacking Luggage 19 Litre VA311
Vaude Trailfront Front Handlebar Bag Waterproof Bikepacking Luggage 19 Litre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Properties
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Waterproof:Yes
Mounting Type:Handlebar Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Trailfront
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 4
£54.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
£54.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Uphill 16
£53.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£53.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trailfront
bankrupt_bike_parts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.99
sdj-sports
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel