Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag

Price History
• Bicycle Bag
• With reflector strips
• Integrated rain cover
• Volume: 8 L
• Material: Polyester
• Waterproof: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Racktime Unisex – Adult's Talis Pannier Rack Bag, Blue, 37 x 23 x 18 cm B015527XZC
Ideal Product Long-lasting product Durable product
prodImage
£67.83
Shipping: Free
Racktime Unisex - Adult Talis Pannier Rack Bag, Black, 37 x 23 x 18 cm B01552816M
Carry handle and adjustable/removable shoulder strap allow easy off-the-bike transportation Pre-mounted Snapit adapter, adjustable for narrow and wide platforms Large open interior with multiple mesh and zippered pockets for organized storage
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
Racktime Unisex – Adult's Talis Pannier Rack Bag, Green, 37x23x18cm 11403872
Ideal Product Long-lasting product Durable product
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Racktime Unisex - Adult Talis Pannier Rack Bag, Black, 37 x 23 x 18 cm
RacktimeUnisex-AdultTalisPannierRackBag,Black,37x23x18cm...
prodImage
£107.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With reflector strips
Integrated rain cover
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x L37 cm
Weight:764 g
Properties
Volume:8 L
Material:Polyester
Waterproof:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

375 Reviews

Latest
Did not fit my Specialized Vado 3.0 ebike Rack Time rack.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/08/2024
|
Nice bag, but the mounts are too wide for my Rack Time rack. I'll look for a smaller one.
New as described. Very nicely made.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/05/2024
|
Came from Italy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/01/2024
|
This came from Italy but works on my American racktime rack. It's huge. I put books and food in it and go for a long ride.
Came from Italy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/01/2024
|
Came from Italy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/01/2024
|
With reviews from

Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 375 reviews
5
285
4
37
3
13
2
18
1
22

More from Racktime

Racktime Agnetha
£45.89
Racktime AgnethaCompare 10 Prices
Racktime Odin
£60.36
Racktime OdinCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Eco 2.0
£41.59
Racktime Eco 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Racktime Baskit Edge 2.0
£60.99
Racktime Baskit Edge 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Racktime Baskit Edge
£43.90
Racktime Baskit EdgeCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Lea
£19.77
Racktime LeaCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
£71.80
Racktime Shine Evo TourCompare 1 Prices
Racktime Heda
£38.30
Racktime HedaCompare 3 Prices
Racktime Odin 2.0
£74.00
Racktime Odin 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Racktime Baskit Willow
£104.99
Racktime Baskit WillowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
£68.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Kavan
£68.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£51.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£67.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£69.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Citybox Bike
£66.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£65.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Front Light
£77.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
prodImage
£67.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel