Racktime Odin 2.0

• Bicycle Bag
• Maximum load: 10 kg
• With water bottle holder
• Volume: 19 L
• Material: Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Racktime Odin 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Racktime Tubus Carrier System Odin SNAPIT 2 B08RY34QFN
Includes Racktime adapter, water bottle holder, expandable main compartment, 2 inner compartments, volume 8 + 11 litres, fold-out side pockets + expandable upwards. Snapit 2 For SNAPIT 2 Tubus Racktime
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 10 kg
With water bottle holder
Dimensions
Dimensions:D24 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x L37 cm
Weight:1.02 kg
Properties
Volume:19 L
Material:Polyester
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Racktime Odin 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Racktime

Racktime Agnetha
£45.89
Racktime AgnethaCompare 9 Prices
Racktime Odin
£60.36
Racktime OdinCompare 1 Prices
Racktime Eco 2.0
£42.30
Racktime Eco 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Racktime Baskit Edge 2.0
£60.99
Racktime Baskit Edge 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Racktime Baskit Edge
£43.90
Racktime Baskit EdgeCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Lea
£22.80
Racktime LeaCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
£71.80
Racktime Shine Evo TourCompare 1 Prices
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£67.83
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier BagCompare 4 Prices
Racktime Baskit Willow
£104.99
Racktime Baskit WillowCompare 1 Prices
Racktime Heda
£38.30
Racktime HedaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Cycle 20 II
£90.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Shield Pannier 22L
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV M
£107.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag DX
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude eSilkroad Plus
£91.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TwinShopper
£83.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trailcargo
£89.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
£89.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Miles MIK 2.0
£93.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Cycle Messenger L
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Racktime Odin 2.0
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel