Topeak Trunk Bag EX Strap Type
Manufacturer: Topeak
- Bicycle Bag
- With rear light holder
- With bottle holder
- Volume: 8 L
- Material: Polyester
- Side Pocket: Yes
- Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
- Dimensions: W210 mm x H190 mm x L350 Millimetre
Price History
1M
Topeak Trunk Bag EX Strap Type
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Topeak
Popular Products

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86

Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99

Basil Miles MIK
£50.30
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Topeak MTS TrunkBag EX 15009063 Pannier Rack Bag for RackTime Adapter Plate,Black, 8 L B0859V9YWV
The Trunk Bag from Topeak is a real space miracle and offers enough space for your next bike ride Thanks to the Velcro strap attachment, the bag can be attached universally or by integrated mounting plate with racktime Snapit and KLICKfix racktime Vario adapters The water-repellent robust carry bag is made from pre-shaped panels and flexible 600D fabric Elastic straps, bottle holder, mesh side pockets and the divided main compartment offer incredible storage space for tools, drinks or a lightweight rain jacket The pannier rack bag has a volume of 8 litres with its size of 36 x 21 x 19 cm

£28.49
Shipping: Free
Topeak Trunk Bike Bag EX Strap Type Cycling Touring Water Resistant
Topeak Trunk Bike Bag EX Strap Type Cycling Touring Water Resistant, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Trunk bag EX, Strap On, Black, 36 x 19 x 21 cm/8 Litre B084R39YP3
Dual moulded side panels combine with flexible 600 denier fabric to form a semi rigid structure Features a divided main compartment with mesh side compartments and rear water bottle holder Attaches with integrated straps and includes over shoulder strap 8 Litre Capacity Weight : 530g. Size : 36 x 21 x 19 cm

£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| With rear light holder |
| With bottle holder |
| Dimensions: | W210 mm x H190 mm x L350 Millimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 520 g |
| Volume: | 8 L |
|---|---|
| Material: | Polyester |
| Side Pocket: | Yes |
| Mounting Type: | Luggage Rack Mount |
Price History
1M
Topeak Trunk Bag EX Strap Type
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products