Deuter Cabezon FB 4

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Cabezon FB 4
from £54.74to £75.003 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Frame bag
• Capacity: 4 liters
• Attachment: Four double hook-and-loop fasteners, adjustable to different frame sizes
• Safety features: Reflective elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Cabezon FB 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Cabezon FB 4 Waterproof Frame Bag B0D4VQZX96
Four double velcro fasteners for fixation - Velcro fasteners adaptable to frame size and tube diameter Waterproof zipper to main compartment reflective elements Gear loops
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cabezon FB 4 Waterproof Frame Bag B0B21SBFW9
Four double velcro fasteners for fixation - Velcro fasteners adaptable to frame size and tube diameter Waterproof zipper to main compartment reflective elements Gear loops
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 4 Waterproof Frame Bag B0B21S1BHW
Four double velcro fasteners for fixation - Velcro fasteners adaptable to frame size and tube diameter Waterproof zipper to main compartment reflective elements Gear loops
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame bag
Capacity: 4 liters
Attachment: Four double hook-and-loop fasteners, adjustable to different frame sizes
Safety features: Reflective elements

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Cabezon FB 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5
£59.99
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Road One
£52.96
Deuter Road OneCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Valbona 20+5
£58.37
Deuter Valbona 20+5Compare 5 Prices
Deuter E-Pocket
£45.00
Deuter E-PocketCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
£86.81
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7
£15.21
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7Compare 3 Prices
Deuter Phone Bag 0.7
£22.87
Deuter Phone Bag 0.7Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Deuter Cabezon FB 6Compare 3 Prices
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£53.37
Deuter Mondego HB 8Compare 2 Prices
Deuter Energy Bag
£11.64
Deuter Energy BagCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil Bohème
£54.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£65.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
£54.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (i-Rack)
£63.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (Snap-it)
£53.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Uphill 16
£53.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 4
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel