Blackburn AirStik

Manufacturer: Blackburn
Blackburn AirStik
from £28.99to £36.063 offersManufacturer: Blackburn
• Air Pump
• Pump body: aluminum
• Fold-out T-handle
• Maximum pressure: 8 bar / 116 PSI
• Length: 283 mm
• Weight: 148 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackburn AirStik
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackburn AirStik Mini Pump - Black 7159389
Blackburn AirStik Mini Pump - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Blackburn Airstik Mini Pump 2024: BLACK BLPUMASBK
Blackburn Airstik Mini Pump 2024: BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blackburn Airstik Mini Pump 2024 Black BLPUMASBK
Blackburn Airstik Mini Pump 2024 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pump body: aluminum
Fold-out T-handle
Maximum pressure: 8 bar / 116 PSI
Length: 283 mm
Weight: 148 g

Price History

1M
Blackburn AirStik
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackburn

Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£84.14
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry BagCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Blackburn Outpost Seat PackCompare 7 Prices
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
£15.16
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat BagCompare 3 Prices
Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Blackburn MammothCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat Pack
£83.86
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat PackCompare 1 Prices
Blackburn Airfix
£21.24
Blackburn AirfixCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Mountain TT Twin Turbo
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
£30.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
£23.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Mini Morph
£26.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Mountain Morph
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Race Rocket HP
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
£33.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak TwinHead Upgrade Kit
£25.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
£25.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blackburn AirStik
highonbikes
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel