Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag

Manufacturer: Blackburn
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
from £15.16to £16.993 offersManufacturer: Blackburn
• Bicycle Bag
• Hook-and-loop fastener
• Reflective elements
• Ergonomic zipper pulls
• Rear light loop
• Welded seams
• Water-repellent zipper
• Volume: 0.4 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag BLBGRIMTB
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: Free
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag: 0.4L BLBGRIMTB
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag: 0.4L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag Water Resistant Reflective 0.4L Black B07DFT73DM
A tiny bag with big potential. Together with tough materials, an internal pocket, and a built-in light loop. Big enough to fit an MTB tube, a multi tool, 2 tire levers and a CO2 inflator w/cartridge. 0.4L Dual-sided seat post hook & loop strap that won't chafe and ruin your expensive bib shorts! Water resistant - Extra protection against the elements. A perfect companion for all your trail-riding needs.
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Hook-and-loop fastener
Reflective elements
Ergonomic zipper pulls
Rear light loop
Welded seams
Water-repellent zipper
Dimensions
Weight:31 g
Properties
Volume:0.4 L
Material:Plastic
Mounting Type:Saddle Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackburn

Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Blackburn Outpost Seat PackCompare 7 Prices
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Blackburn AirStik SLCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Blackburn AirStikCompare 3 Prices
Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Blackburn MammothCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat Pack
£83.86
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat PackCompare 1 Prices
Blackburn Airfix
£21.24
Blackburn AirfixCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak DryBag 5
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Wedge Bag
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Tube Bag M
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Bag M
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Micro
£14.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak TriBag All Weather
£14.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lezyne M-Caddy
£14.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Strap Aero Wedge Pack Small
£12.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Micro Pro Pack
£16.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Seat Bag Tour M
£17.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel