M-Wave Amsterdam Double Pannier Bag

Price History
• Double bag
• Safety reflectors
• Carrying handle
• Closure type: snap closure
• Total width: approx. 50 cm
• Volume: 30 L
• Material: Mesh, Plastic, Polyester
• Front Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Pannier Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Bicycle Carrier Bag - Black/White B0143LNEKE
Size: total width approx. 50 cm; bags: 34 x 17 x 30 cm (L x W x H); volume approx. 30 litres Large main compartments with QRs Reinforced by plastic walls Reflective stripes and netting on the back Handle between the bags; slots on the top for safe mounting on the rear carrier
prodImage
£15.34
£19.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Bicycle Carrier Bag - Black/Red B0143LNEHW
Size total width approx 50 cm bags 34 x 17 x 30 cm (L x W x H) volume approx 30 litres Large main compartments with QRs Reinforced by plastic walls Reflective stripes and netting on the back Handle between the bags slots on the top for safe mounting on the rear carrier
prodImage
£15.34
£19.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Bicycle Carrier Bag - Black/White B0143LNEKE
Size: total width approx. 50 cm; bags: 34 x 17 x 30 cm (L x W x H); volume approx. 30 litres Large main compartments with QRs Reinforced by plastic walls Reflective stripes and netting on the back Handle between the bags; slots on the top for safe mounting on the rear carrier
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
Double Pannier Bag M-WAVE Amsterdam 30 litre Bicycle rear Touring bag 122315
Double Pannier Bag M-WAVE Amsterdam 30 litre Bicycle rear Touring bag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Bicycle Carrier Bag - Black/Red 122803-FBA2
Size total width approx 50 cm bags 34 x 17 x 30 cm (L x W x H) volume approx 30 litres Large main compartments with QRs Reinforced by plastic walls Reflective stripes and netting on the back Handle between the bags slots on the top for safe mounting on the rear carrier
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
M-Wave Day Tripper Amsterdam Double Pannier Bags - Black, 30 Litres B001J3NH2K
material 600 D tearproof colour black/grey size total width approx 50 cm bags 34x17x30 cm (L x W x H) approx 30 litres large main compartments with QRs reinforced by plastic walls reflective stripes and netting on the back handle between the bags slots on the top for safe mounting on the rear carrier
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Safety reflectors
Carrying handle
Closure type: snap closure
Total width: approx. 50 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x L34 cm
Weight:1.8 kg
Properties
Volume:30 L
Material:Mesh, Plastic, Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Pannier Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Topeak DryBag 5
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7
£15.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne M-Caddy
£14.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus ST 2012 chain bag
£16.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Oryde ST 2250
£14.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude SortYour Back
£17.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Micro
£14.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Seat Bag Tour M
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Small
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Pannier Bag
prodImage
£15.34
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.34
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel