Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Micro

Price History
• Material: durable 1000D nylon
• Additional safety with lightweight clip and 3M reflective strip
• Update of the regular Topeak Wedge Pack with F25 QuickClick mount
• Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Micro saddle bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Topeak Wedge II Seat Pack - Black/Silver, Micro TC2270B
Topeak Wedge II Seat Pack - Black/Silver, Micro Zippered expanding main compartment for added storage Positive locking rail F25 fixer allows...
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Topeak Wedge Ii Micro TC2270B
Topeak Wedge Ii Micro, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£14.91
Shipping: Free
Topeak Unisex Exp WedgeXS Saddle Bag Black One Size FBA_nowcompany_459
The Topeak Wedge II with Quick Release is a neat and tidy saddle bag, to keep your riding essentials with you always Featuring a durable 1000 Denier fabric to stay strong and structured during the worst of weather conditions The pack mounts and removes quickly, using the innovative, high quality QuickClick system Available in four sizes, you can use this pack for short club rides or long epic endurance rides While the XS and S size packs come with one zip, the M and L sizes come with two zips, allowing you to take more accessories with you on your rides Updated and improved version of our popular wedge pack Made from durable 1000 Denier fabric with a high quality quick release mounting system -Positive locking rail F25 fixer allows removal/mount in a snap-3M reflective strip-Tail light strap-12.5x8.5x9.5cm 0.5L 77g
prodImage
£17.20
£21.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Unisex Exp WedgeXS Saddle Bag Black One Size 4566492
The Topeak Wedge II with Quick Release is a neat and tidy saddle bag, to keep your riding essentials with you always Featuring a durable 1000 Denier fabric to stay strong and structured during the worst of weather conditions The pack mounts and removes quickly, using the innovative, high quality QuickClick system Available in four sizes, you can use this pack for short club rides or long epic endurance rides While the XS and S size packs come with one zip, the M and L sizes come with two zips, allowing you to take more accessories with you on your rides Updated and improved version of our popular wedge pack Made from durable 1000 Denier fabric with a high quality quick release mounting system -Positive locking rail F25 fixer allows removal/mount in a snap-3M reflective strip-Tail light strap-12.5x8.5x9.5cm 0.5L 77g
prodImage
£18.96
Shipping: Free
Topeak Wedge Pack II Seat Bag with Micro F25 Fixer Black, 4.9x 3.3 x 3.7-Inch B004IFO91O
Durable Construction: Made from 1000 denier nylon with a wrap-around zipper. Safety Features: Extra-long 3M reflective strip and safety light clip for increased visibility. QuickClick Mount: Ensures fast and easy attachment and removal with an additional seatpost strap. Expandable Storage: Medium and large sizes feature a zippered expanding main compartment. Added Protection: Includes a rain cover for Small, Medium, and Large sizes.
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material: durable 1000D nylon
Additional safety with lightweight clip and 3M reflective strip
Update of the regular Topeak Wedge Pack with F25 QuickClick mount
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Micro saddle bag

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£38.44
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory KitCompare 3 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£438.83
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.85
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 9 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£26.81
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 7 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.79
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 4 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Topeak LineUp standCompare 7 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 13 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Oryde ST 2250
£14.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TriBag All Weather
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Pannier Bag
£15.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Strap Aero Wedge Pack Small
£12.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7
£15.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne M-Caddy
£14.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Small
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Race Light M
£11.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Elementa SeatBag S
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Micro
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.91
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£18.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel