Topeak Roadie DA_G

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak Roadie DA_G
from £23.99to £30.956 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Air Pump
• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• Max. Pressure: 8 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 120 psi
• Valve Connections: French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Manometer: analog
• Hose: No
• Incl. frame holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Roadie DA_G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Roadie DA G with Gauge - Dual Action Mini Pump TRDA-1
Topeak Roadie DA G with Gauge - Dual Action Mini Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Unisex - Adult Roadi Mini Pumps, Black, 21.8 cm PUHTOP0044
The lightest dual-action pump with pressure gauge fits in any jersey bag due to its compact design Particularly precise fine regulation of the air pressure thanks to 1 inch large, easy to read and analogue pressure gauge With the help of dual action technology (DA), the Roadie DA_G pushes air into the tyres with up to 120 psi / 8 bar every pump movement The integrated protective cap keeps the pump head clean and ready to use Airtight connection to the valve by clamping lever made of high-quality aluminium
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Unisex - Adult Roadi Mini Pumps, Black, 21.8 cm B07HCN5WD7
The lightest dual-action pump with pressure gauge fits in any jersey bag due to its compact design Particularly precise fine regulation of the air pressure thanks to 1 inch large, easy to read and analogue pressure gauge With the help of dual action technology (DA), the Roadie DA_G pushes air into the tyres with up to 120 psi / 8 bar every pump movement The integrated protective cap keeps the pump head clean and ready to use Airtight connection to the valve by clamping lever made of high-quality aluminium
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Topeak Unisex - Adult Roadi Mini Pumps, Black, 21.8 cm PUHTOP0044
The lightest dual-action pump with pressure gauge fits in any jersey bag due to its compact design Particularly precise fine regulation of the air pressure thanks to 1 inch large, easy to read and analogue pressure gauge With the help of dual action technology (DA), the Roadie DA_G pushes air into the tyres with up to 120 psi / 8 bar every pump movement The integrated protective cap keeps the pump head clean and ready to use Airtight connection to the valve by clamping lever made of high-quality aluminium
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
Topeak Roadie Da-G W/Gauge TRDA-1G
Topeak Roadie Da-G W/Gauge, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Roadie DA
Topeak Roadie DA, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£30.95
£33.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. frame holder
Air Pump Type
Mini pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:L218 Millimetre
Weight:116 g
Hose
No
Manometer
analog
Material
Aluminum, Fiberglass
Max. Pressure
8 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
120 psi
Valve Connections
French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Roadie DA_G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 9 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 20 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
£23.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Aluminum
£23.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
SKS Sam
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket Master Blaster
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
£25.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak TwinHead Upgrade Kit
£25.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Roadie DA_G
highonbikes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel