Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium
from £33.99to £54.475 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Air Pump
• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• Max. Pressure: 8.3 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 120 psi
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Manometer: without
• Hose: Yes
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Pressure Drive Alloy Mini Pump - Medium L-1-MP-PRSDR-V2M04
Lezyne Pressure Drive Alloy Mini Pump - Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne 2012 Pressure Drive Pump, Minipumpe Pressure Drive 2012, Oro (gold), Medium 139736673
& # x202 °F; Size: 170 mm & # x202 °F; Weight: 89 g Max & # x202 °F;: 120 psi/8.3 bar
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne 2012 Pressure Drive Pump, Minipumpe Pressure Drive 2012, Blu (blau), Medium 139736672
Shell construction: CNC-machined aluminium Length: Medium: 216mm;Small: 170mm Max Pressure: 120psi | 8.3bar Valve Fitting: ABS Flex Hose (Air Bleed System) Usage: Road/MTB
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne 2012 Pressure Drive Pump, Minipumpe Pressure Drive 2012, Rosso (rot), Medium 139736674
& # x202 °F; Size: 170 mm & # x202 °F; Weight: 89 g Max & # x202 °F;: 120 psi/8.3 bar
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE 2012 Pressure Drive Pump, Minipumpe Pressure Drive 2012, Black (Black), Medium
21.25800000000003 CNC milling ABS (air drain valve) Light weight with pressure. Maximum: 120 psi / 8.3 bar.
prodImage
£54.47
£62.24
Shipping: £7.77
with shipping: £7.77
Product Details
Air Pump Type
Mini pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:L216 Millimetre
Weight:102 g
Hose
Yes
Manometer
without
Material
Aluminum
Max. Pressure
8.3 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
120 psi
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£38.44
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
£33.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Portable Electric Air Pump
£34.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Mini Morph
£26.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Race Rocket HP
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer
£37.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mountain Morph
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mountain TT Twin Turbo
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Turbo Morph
£40.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium
highonbikes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel