Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
from £85.56to £113.252 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Bicycle Bag
• Material: Plastic
• Carry handle
• Shoulder strap
• Rain cover
• Reflector
• Lamp holder
• Inner pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KlickFix Unisex Farcykeltaske rackpack 2 til racktid Gep cktr bag, black, 35 x 24 23 cm EU B004URMYLW
Classic R&K design Rear compartment in bottle size With reflector, lamp holder, carry handle and rain cover Volume: 10 litres Can hold up to 10 kg
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
KlickFix Rackpack 2 Fahrradtasche für Racktime 0267RA
KlickFix Rackpack 2 Fahrradtasche fãƒâ¼r Racktime Volume: 10L Loadable up to 10Kg Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 For...
prodImage
£113.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Carry handle
Shoulder strap
Rain cover
Reflector
Lamp holder
Inner pocket
Outer pocket
Bottle pocket
Volume: 10 l
Payload: 6 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x L32 cm
Weight:750 g
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delta Michelangelo Gravity Stand
£83.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Torq Stick 4 - 20 Nm
£83.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak PrepStand Max
£87.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool SCW set
£82.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TetraRack M2L
£82.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scicon Travel Basic
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CRS-1
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel