Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
from £64.531 offerManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Shoulder Bag
• Volume: 1.8 L
• Material: Synthetic
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLICKfix Rixen und Kaul Smartbag Touch – Handlebar Bag, gray, Einheitsgröße, Single B018TQT8W2
Lenkertasche Lenkertaschen Radtasche Radtaschen Fahrradtasch
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
Weight:400 g
Properties
Volume:1.8 L
Material:Synthetic
Front Compartment:Yes
Mounting Type:Handlebar Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Odin
£63.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Trailfront II
£72.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (i-Rack)
£63.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
£63.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
£62.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 10
£67.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel