Vaude Recycle Back Single

Price History
• Bicycle Bag
• With roll closure
• Removable shoulder strap
• Maximum load capacity: 12 kg
• Volume: 30 L
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Waterproof: Yes
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Recycle Back Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Recycle Back Backpack umbra One Size B09JZNRLX8
Bicycle bag for the rear wheel Waterproof welded seams Main material and back plate made from 100% recycled material Climate-neutral production in Germany Made in: Germany
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Recycle Back Backpack dusty forest One Size B09JZRLLS5
Bicycle bag for the rear wheel Waterproof welded seams Main material and back plate made from 100% recycled material Climate-neutral production in Germany Made in: Germany
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Recycle Back Backpack black One Size B09JZMZ9Y4
Bicycle bag for the rear wheel Waterproof welded seams Main material and back plate made from 100% recycled material Climate-neutral production in Germany Made in: Germany
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With roll closure
Removable shoulder strap
Maximum load capacity: 12 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Properties
Volume:30 L
Material:Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Waterproof:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Recycle Back Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£140.77
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£30.26
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£34.90
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.34
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.34
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil City Shopper MIK Studs
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
£65.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Basil Urban Dry Business
£56.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£65.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£65.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£64.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£65.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk DryBag
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Citybox Bike
£66.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Recycle Back Single
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel