Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6

• Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
• Material: Waterproof, dirt-repellent, and abrasion-resistant fabric with welded seams
• Attachment: Easily mounted on any seatpost thanks to the innovative quick-release system with BOA Fit System
• Additional Storage: Large roll-top opening for quick access to contents, elastic cords on the outside for securing extra gear
• Dimensions: 14 cm width, 35 cm height, 14 cm depth; Volume: 6 liters; Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 6 100610121
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 6, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£65.11
£69.09
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
EVOC SEAT Pack BOA WP 6, Practical Saddle Bag (Waterproof Bike Bag, Lightweight Bike Accessories, Rear Bike Bag, Weight: 450 g, Dimensions: 14 x 35 x 14 cm, Volume: 6 l), Steel 19889069
All-round safety: While the fastening loops ensure that the bag sits firmly on the bike and does not get lost, the waterproof material keeps the saddle bag dry. Easy to use: The BOA FIT system ensures easy and secure fastening of the bicycle bag on the one hand, but also easy removal after the tour on the other. Ideal volume change: The compression straps help you to reduce the volume of the Saddle Bag, so that nothing can fly around loose and the bag adapts to the contents. Practical bike pannier: While the soft TPE of the bike pannier serves to protect the seat post, the low design of the injection moulded part serves for compatibility. Scope of delivery: EVOC SEAT PACK BOA WP 6 - lightweight saddle bag - attachment loop - water-repellent material - dimensions: 14 x 35 x 14 cm - weight: 450 g - volume: 6 l - colour: Steel
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC SEAT Pack BOA WP 6, Practical Saddle Bag (Waterproof Bike Bag, Lightweight Bike Accessories, Rear Bike Bag, Weight: 450 g, Dimensions: 14 x 35 x 14 cm, Volume: 6 l), Carbon Grey EV729211
All-round safety: While the fastening loops ensure that the bag sits firmly on the bike and does not get lost, the waterproof material keeps the saddle bag dry. Easy to use: The BOA FIT system ensures that the bicycle bag can be easily and securely fastened, but also that it can be easily removed after the tour. Ideal volume change: The compression straps help you to reduce the volume of the Saddle Bag, so that nothing can fly around loose and the bag adapts to the contents. Practical bike pannier: While the soft TPE of the bike pannier serves to protect the seat post, the low design of the injection moulded part serves for compatibility. Scope of delivery: EVOC SEAT PACK BOA WP 6 - lightweight saddle bag - attachment loop - water-repellent material - dimensions: 14 x 35 x 14 cm - weight: 450 g - volume: 6 l - colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 6L
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 6L, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC SEAT Pack BOA WP 6, Practical Saddle Bag (Waterproof Bike Bag, Lightweight Bike Accessories, Rear Bike Bag, Weight: 450 g, Dimensions: 14 x 35 x 14 cm, Volume: 6 l), Carbon Grey EV729211
All-round safety: While the fastening loops ensure that the bag sits firmly on the bike and does not get lost, the waterproof material keeps the saddle bag dry. Easy to use: The BOA FIT system ensures that the bicycle bag can be easily and securely fastened, but also that it can be easily removed after the tour. Ideal volume change: The compression straps help you to reduce the volume of the Saddle Bag, so that nothing can fly around loose and the bag adapts to the contents. Practical bike pannier: While the soft TPE of the bike pannier serves to protect the seat post, the low design of the injection moulded part serves for compatibility. Scope of delivery: EVOC SEAT PACK BOA WP 6 - lightweight saddle bag - attachment loop - water-repellent material - dimensions: 14 x 35 x 14 cm - weight: 450 g - volume: 6 l - colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£100.87
£105.86
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 6L 2023: STEEL 6L EV729228
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 6L 2023: STEEL 6L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
Material: Waterproof, dirt-repellent, and abrasion-resistant fabric with welded seams
Attachment: Easily mounted on any seatpost thanks to the innovative quick-release system with BOA Fit System
Additional Storage: Large roll-top opening for quick access to contents, elastic cords on the outside for securing extra gear
Dimensions: 14 cm width, 35 cm height, 14 cm depth; Volume: 6 liters; Weight: 450 g

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£849.00
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Bike Bag
£318.71
Evoc Bike BagCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa S
£52.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa SCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Seat Bag Tour M
£22.99
Evoc Seat Bag Tour MCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£65.28
Evoc Padded Bike CoverCompare 3 Prices
Evoc MTB Wheel Bag
£114.99
Evoc MTB Wheel BagCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Bike Cover
£78.18
Evoc Bike CoverCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
£83.81
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa MCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 26 S/M
£177.55
Evoc Trail Pro 26 S/MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil City Shopper MIK Studs
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Recycle Back Single
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£64.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude eBox
£78.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£65.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude ReCycle Pro Single
£77.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£67.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 10
£67.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£65.11
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel