Evoc Trail Pro 26 S/M

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Trail Pro 26 S/M
from £229.28to £249.995 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Protector Backpack
• Protection Level 2
• Weight: 1070 g
• Carrying Comfort: Outstanding
• Dimensions: 26 x 50 x 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Trail Pro 26 S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC TRAIL PRO 26l protector backpack for day tours & trail riding (LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, extremely lightweight, wide hip fins, 3l hydration bladder compartment, Size: L/XL), Curry/Denim EV726449
Maximum protection for the back: This cycling backpack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality level 2 back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. Optimal back support and maximum comfort: This Evoc backpack can be individually adjusted to your shoulder width thanks to the BRACE LINK elements on the shoulder straps. Extremely lightweight: This cycling hydration backpack weighs only 1170g! Combine this with the AIRO FLEX hip belt and the extra wide hip wings, makes it unbelievably comfortable. Large capacity: 26 litres of space means there is room for bicycle accessories, a hydration bag up to 3 litres, a wide-opening tool pocket and a sturdy helmet attachment which makes it perfect as a mountain bike backpack. Box contents: EVOC TRAIL PRO 26L protector backpack for MTB trail riding and other outdoor activities - Rain cover only included with TRAIL PRO 16l & 26l - Volume: 26L - Weight: 1170g - Dimensions: 28 x 55 x 15 cm - Colour: Curry/Denim
prodImage
£229.28
£234.27
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 26L 2023: STONE/CARBON GREY 26L S/M EV729389
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 26L 2023: STONE/CARBON GREY 26L S/M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC TRAIL PRO 26l protector backpack for bike tours (LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, lightweight bike backpack, wide hip fins, 3l hydration bladder compartment, size: S/M), stone grey/carbon grey EV729389
Maximum protection for the back: The backpack comes with the new TÜV/GS certified LITESHIELD PLUS back protector on level 2 (CE-NORM EN 1621-2) for superior 95% shock absorption! Optimal back support and maximum comfort: the backpack can be individually adjusted to your shoulder width thanks to the BRACE LINK elements on the shoulder straps (BODY HUGGING). Lightweight backpack: The extremely lightweight bike backpack does not weigh much on the shoulders and offers unbelievable carrying comfort thanks to wide hip fins and the AIRO FLEX hip belt! Practical bike bag: In the 26 litre capacity, the backpack accommodates, among other things, a compartment for a 3 litre hydration bladder and a practical tool compartment at the front that can be opened with just one flick of the wrist! Scope of delivery: EVOC TRAIL PRO 26l protector backpack for MTB trail riding and other outdoor activities - incl. rain cover - volume: 26 l, weight: 1070 g, dimensions: 26 x 50 x 16 cm, colour: stone grey/carbon grey
prodImage
£245.93
Shipping: Free
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 26L 2022: CURRY/DENIM 26L S/M EV726449
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 26L 2022: CURRY/DENIM 26L S/M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Trail Pro Blackline Protector Backpack 26L 2025: BLACK 26L S/M EV731719
EVOC Trail Pro Blackline Protector Backpack 26L 2025: BLACK 26L S/M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protector Backpack
Protection Level 2
Weight: 1070 g
Carrying Comfort: Outstanding
Dimensions: 26 x 50 x 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Trail Pro 26 S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Evoc Rack Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£1,195.95
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£79.95
Evoc Padded Bike CoverCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 26 S/M
Swinnerton Cycles LTD
prodImage
£229.28
Shipping: £4.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£245.93
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel