Evoc Bike Bag

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Bike Bag
from £250.26to £530.7914 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Spacious travel bag for bikes with wheel diameters up to 29"
• Lightweight and sturdy, suitable for various bike types
• Extra-wide chassis, clip-on wheel, and handle options for maximum mobility
• Separate compartments for wheels with stabilizer rods for pressure distribution
• Reinforced fork mount and additional padding for optimal protection during transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Bike Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC BMX Bag Bike case (Foldable Bike Transport Bag for 20" BMX, Replaceable Skate Wheels, Optimum Protection with Low Weight), Black B0G1MPPDMM
Optimal lightweight bike case: The BMX TRAVEL BAG offers optimal protection for BMX bikes and all components such as frames and wheels, while its low weight makes it easy to handle. Perfect for 20" BMX bikes: This bike transport bag is designed to fit 20" BMX bikes perfectly and serves as an optimal, lightweight alternative to conventional bike boxes. Comfortable transport: Equipped with sturdy, replaceable skate wheels, the BMX protective cover allows for comfortable and quiet transport over longer distances. Secure and practical bike case: The ZIPPER LOCK allows the zip to be locked for added security during travel. An integrated business card compartment keeps contact details close at hand. Scope of delivery: EVOC BMX BAG bike case – bike transport bag for 20" BMX – wheel bag – weight: 7000 g – dimensions: 133 x 58 x 27 cm – volume: 200 L – colour: black
prodImage
£250.26
Shipping: Free
EVOC Bike Bag 2026: BLACK ONE SIZE EV735403
EVOC Bike Bag 2026: BLACK ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£436.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Bike Bag 2026: DARK OLIVE ONE SIZE EV735410
EVOC Bike Bag 2026: DARK OLIVE ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£436.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC BIKE BAG lightweight bicycle transport bag (bicycle case with wheels for road, gravel, XC, FR, enduro, DH, ≤29" bikes; with BIKE BLOCK for stable standing; max. wheelbase 126 cm), dark olive B0G1MPJ45N
Practical and versatile bike accessories: The BIKE BAG is lightweight, sturdy and offers enough space for all types of bikes, from road bikes and gravel bikes to XC, FR, enduro, DH or ≤29" bikes. Maximum mobility: With its extra-wide chassis, clip-on wheel and handle options, the bike cover is the perfect bike bag. Wheels can be stored separately and protected by DISC PROTECTION. Efficient bag management: Separate compartments in the wheel bag for bikes with stabiliser bars distribute external pressure to the side areas so that spokes or brake discs are not bent. Optimal protection: The bike cover comes with reinforced fork mounts with additional padding and a plate on the bottom, providing ideal protection when transporting your bike. Scope of delivery: EVOC BIKE BAG bicycle transport bag – incl. interchangeable wheels – separate wheel compartment – extra-wide chassis – reinforced fork mount – max. wheelbase 126 cm – with BIKE BLOCK for stable standing – colour: dark olive
prodImage
£447.78
Shipping: Free
EVOC Bike Transport Bag - Lightweight Bike Cover, Separate Wheel Compartment, Fork Mount Stabilisation, Extra-Wide Chassis, 280L, Max. Wheelbase 126cm, Steel Grey EV726265
Practical and versatile: The EVOC BAG is light, stable and offers enough space for all kinds of bike types, including cross country, all mountain, enduro, freeride, downhill, road or triathlon. Maximum mobility: The extra-wide chassis, grip options and particularly smooth gliding wheels make it a great bike storage and one of the best bags for air travel. Efficient bag management: The separate compartments for the wheels come with a stabiliser bar to distribute pressure from the exterior to ensure that spokes or brake discs are not bent. Optimally protected: For extra safety there is a reinforced fork support through additional padding, and a plate on the bottom to add the extra protection in those vital areas whilst in transit. Box contents: EVOC BIKE BAG, bike transport bag - incl. exchangeable wheels - separate wheel compartment - extra-wide chassis - reinforced fork holder - max. wheelbase 126 cm - colour: Steel Grey
prodImage
£480.40
Shipping: Free
EVOC Bike Bag Lightweight Bike Transport Bag, Bike Cover for Almost All Bikes (incl, Separate Compartment for Wheels, Fork Mount stabilisation, Extra-Wide Chassis, 280l, max. wheelbase 126 cm), Black EV726258
Practical and versatile: The EVOC BAG is light, stable and offers enough space for all kinds of bike types, including cross country, all mountain, enduro, freeride, downhill, road or triathlon. Maximum mobility: The extra-wide chassis, grip options and particularly smooth gliding wheels make it a great bike storage and one of the best bags for air travel. Efficient bag management: The separate compartments for the wheels come with a stabiliser bar to distribute pressure from the exterior to ensure that spokes or brake discs are not bent. Optimally protected: For extra safety there is a reinforced fork support through additional padding, and a plate on the bottom to add the extra protection in those vital areas whilst in transit. Box contents: EVOC BIKE BAG, bike transport bag - incl. exchangeable wheels - separate wheel compartment - extra-wide chassis - reinforced fork holder - max. wheelbase 126 cm - colour: black, Weight: 23.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: EVOC Sports GmbH
prodImage
£528.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Bike Bag (Dark Olive) - Secure & Safe MTB Travel / Transport Case EV735410
EVOC Bike Bag (Dark Olive) - Secure & Safe MTB Travel / Transport Case, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£436.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Bike Bag (Black) - Secure & Safe MTB Travel / Transport Case EV735403
EVOC Bike Bag (Black) - Secure & Safe MTB Travel / Transport Case, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£436.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bike Travel Bag Green Cycling MTB Road Mountain Gravel Performance Mens
Evoc Bike Travel Bag Green Cycling MTB Road Mountain Gravel Performance Mens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£447.95
£453.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Evoc Bike Travel Bag Black Cycling MTB Road Mountain Gravel Performance Mens
Evoc Bike Travel Bag Black Cycling MTB Road Mountain Gravel Performance Mens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£447.95
£453.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
EVOC Bike Travel Bag 2022: STEEL 280L EV726265
EVOC Bike Travel Bag 2022: STEEL 280L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Bike Travel Bag 2026
Bike Travel Bag 2026, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£480.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Bike Travel Bag 2026
Bike Travel Bag 2026, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£480.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Bike Bag Lightweight Bike Transport Bag, Bike Cover for Almost All Bikes (incl, Separate Compartment for Wheels, Fork Mount stabilisation, Extra-Wide Chassis, 280l, max. wheelbase 126 cm), Black
Practical and versatile: The EVOC BAG is light, stable and offers enough space for all kinds of bike types, including cross country, all mountain, enduro, freeride, downhill, road or triathlon. Maximum mobility: The extra-wide chassis, grip options and particularly smooth gliding wheels make it a great bike storage and one of the best bags for air travel. Efficient bag management: The separate compartments for the wheels come with a stabiliser bar to distribute pressure from the exterior to ensure that spokes or brake discs are not bent. Optimally protected: For extra safety there is a reinforced fork support through additional padding, and a plate on the bottom to add the extra protection in those vital areas whilst in transit. Box contents: EVOC BIKE BAG, bike transport bag - incl. exchangeable wheels - separate wheel compartment - extra-wide chassis - reinforced fork holder - max. wheelbase 126 cm - colour: black, Weight: 23.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: EVOC Sports GmbH
prodImage
£530.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious travel bag for bikes with wheel diameters up to 29"
Lightweight and sturdy, suitable for various bike types
Extra-wide chassis, clip-on wheel, and handle options for maximum mobility
Separate compartments for wheels with stabilizer rods for pressure distribution
Reinforced fork mount and additional padding for optimal protection during transport

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Bike Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Evoc Rack Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£848.80
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
£126.99
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa MCompare 1 Prices
Evoc MTB Wheel Bag
£90.00
Evoc MTB Wheel BagCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Bike Bag
prodImage
£250.26
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£436.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£436.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£447.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel