Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
from £126.991 offerManufacturer: Evoc
• Handlebar Bag
• Volume: 2.5 L
• Material: Plastic, Synthetic
• Waterproof: Yes
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x D12.5 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC HANDLEBAR PACK, handlebar bag for extra storage space (Size: M, 2,5L, BOA twist fit system, access from both sides, waterproof and dirt-repellent), Carbon Grey
Practical storage bag: The EVOC bike bag offers 5 litres of space with access from both sides, which can be adjusted with rollable side ends for easy access to your bike accessories. Variable, quick and easy: Thanks to the clever BOA FIT SYSTEM, the bike pack can be easily and firmly attached to road bike, gravel bike or MTB handlebars. Optimal protection: The EVOC frame bag is made of waterproof and dirt-repellent material, so that your valuables are kept safe from moisture even on rainy days! Combining this bicycle bag with other EVOC frame bags makes for an excellent storage unit, either with or without a cycling backpack this gives you a well designed streamlined storage system. Box contents: EVOC HANDLEBAR PACK, handlebar bag bike bag - Size: M - Dimensions: 12.5 x 30 x 12.5 cm - Weight: 200 g - Capacity: 2,5L - Colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x D12.5 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Properties
Volume:2.5 L
Material:Plastic, Synthetic
Waterproof:Yes
Mounting Type:Handlebar Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Evoc Rack Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£1,195.95
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc MTB Wheel Bag
£90.00
Evoc MTB Wheel BagCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Cycle 20 II
£116.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon BA3
£107.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Augsburg IV M
£116.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum II Bicycle Bag
£139.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trailcargo
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Light
£113.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Front
£112.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Back
£136.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Challenge Saddle Bag Large
£112.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Mainhattan 17 + 10
£126.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel