Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
from £199.99to £239.997 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Bike backpack
• Helmet holder
• Rain cover
• Volume: 20 L
• Material: Polyamide
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W27 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC FR Trail E-Ride 20L Back Protector E-Bike Backpack EV723370
EVOC FR Trail E-Ride 20L Back Protector E-Bike Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Trail E-Ride Protector Backpack 2020: BLACK 20L EV723370
EVOC FR Trail E-Ride Protector Backpack 2020: BLACK 20L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£205.98
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Trail E-Ride 20 Macaskill Backpack 20L One Size 151072423
Black
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Fr Trail E-Ride 20 2026: BLACK L/XL EV735175
EVOC Fr Trail E-Ride 20 2026: BLACK L/XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£210.83
Shipping: Free
FS EVOC FR Trail E-Ride Protector Backpack EV723370
EVOC FR Trail E-Ride Protector Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£234.66
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black - M / L EV723370
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black - M / L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black - M / L EV723370
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black - M / L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Helmet holder
Rain cover
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre
Weight:1,500 g
Properties
Volume:20 L
Material:Polyamide
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Evoc Rack Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£1,195.95
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£79.95
Evoc Padded Bike CoverCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Bike Cover
£90.37
Evoc Bike CoverCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Trail Pro 26 S/M
£229.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Moab Pro 22 II
£157.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA2 E Protect
£151.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Back-Roller City (pair)
£153.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV L
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 l
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£205.98
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£210.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel