Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
from £64.40to £65.952 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Pannier Bag
• Volume: 10 L
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Dimensions: D21 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x L33 cm
• Weight: 620 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Silkroad Plus (i-Rack) B076KSR1S8
Luggage carrier bag for cycling: robust and practical size: 21x21x33cm / volume: 9+7l Versatile bag: The versatile 9-litre carrier bag has two fold-out side pockets that can carry an extra 7 litres when needed The luggage spreader offers additional stowage possibilities Trägt Dir Dein Gepäck! Die vielseitige Gepäckträgertasche mit 9 Liter Volumen hat zwei ausklappbare Seitentaschen, die bei Bedarf 7 l Volumen mehr transportieren können. Darin findet auch Dein E-Bike-Akku Platz. Zusätzliche Verstaumöglichkeit bietet die Gepäckspinne. Die stabile Tasche wird per Snap it-Adapter stabil an allen Racktime-Gepäckträgern befestigt und lässt sich schnell und einfach abnehmen.
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Bicycle Luggage Bag Silkroad Plus i-Rack - 9L + 7L Expandable Rear Pann... ‎12915
VAUDE Bicycle Luggage Bag Silkroad Plus i-Rack - 9L + 7L Expandable Rear Pann..., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D21 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x L33 cm
Weight:620 g
Properties
Volume:10 L
Material:Polyamide, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Silkroad L (i-Rack)
£63.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£65.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
£63.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
£62.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk DryBag
£67.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 10
£67.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£68.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Top Case (PL)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
unityj-uk
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel