Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
from £63.46to £84.123 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Pannier bag with UniKlip mounting system
• Volume expansion and zippered compartments
• 9 liters capacity, fold-out side pockets for additional storage
• Luggage bungee and reflective elements
• Included detachable shoulder strap, also usable as a shoulder bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Silkroad L (Uniklip) Bike Backpack - Black, One Size B085YHWTK3
Inner zip Pocket Zip pocket in the lid Expansion bellows Bottle holder Luggage spider
prodImage
£63.46
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Silkroad L (Uniklip) Bike Backpack - Black, One Size 14512
VAUDE Silkroad L (Uniklip) Bike Backpack - Black, One Size
prodImage
£80.87
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Silkroad L (Uniklip) Bike Backpack - Black, One Size
VaudeSilkroadL(Uniklip)BikeBackpack-Black,OneSize...
prodImage
£84.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pannier bag with UniKlip mounting system
Volume expansion and zippered compartments
9 liters capacity, fold-out side pockets for additional storage
Luggage bungee and reflective elements
Included detachable shoulder strap, also usable as a shoulder bag

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Silkroad L (i-Rack)
£63.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
£62.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£65.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
£55.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£65.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Top Case (PL)
£65.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Valbona 20+5
£58.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
prodImage
£63.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel