Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
from £66.41to £80.492 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Bicycle Bag
• Volume: 6 L
• Material: Synthetic fiber
• Waterproof: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Saddle Mounting
• Dimensions: W17 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rixen & Kaul Contour Magnum Saddle Bag - Black B0011DTVT6
Top of the range Contour saddle bag for seat post mounting. Elongated shape provides excellent protection against mud and water. Inner compartment, two side compartments, lid with net and extra compartment. Bottom made of easy-to-clean vinyl material. With practical two-way zipper, light holder, reflector and aluminium bracket. Includes KLICKfix CO806 Contour adapter for seat posts O 25-32mm.
prodImage
£66.41
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Contour Magnum Saddle Bag - Black 10461754
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Properties
Volume:6 L
Material:Synthetic fiber
Waterproof:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Saddle Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£52.12
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Top Case (PL)
£65.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£65.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk DryBag
£67.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak TourGuide DX
£68.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£65.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Racktime Odin
£63.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
Amazon EU
prodImage
£66.41
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel