Wera Bicycle Set 3 41-piece (05004172001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bicycle Set 3 41-piece (05004172001)
from £94.997 offersManufacturer: WeraPrice History
• Bicycle Tool Set
• Set Consisting of: 41 tool parts
• Material: Steel
• With 1/4" ratchet
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
• Weight: 678 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£98.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WERA Bicycle Set 3 Bit Check 41 Piece Socket, 1/4" Ratchet & Holder Set, 004172 05004172001
WERA Bicycle Set 3 Bit Check 41 Piece Socket, 1/4" Ratchet & Holder Set, 004172, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Bicycle Set 3 Metric 1/4in Drive Ratchet & Socket Set, 39 Piece, Black 05004172001
Compact 41-piece screwdriving tool set for bicycle operations, also for mobile use Practical range for DIY assembly work and repairs Tools for the most popular screw profiles on road bikes, mountain bikes and e-bikes With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Robust, surface-friendly, compact low weight textile pouch Including two tyre jacks with additional functions
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004172001 Bicycle Set 3 39 Piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set
Wera 05004172001 Bicycle Set 3 39 Piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£103.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £103.93 / Unit
Wera Bicycle Set 3 Metric 1/4in Drive Ratchet & Socket Set, 39 Piece
Bicycle Set 3 Metric 1/4in Drive Ratchet & Socket Set, 39 Piece
prodImage
£126.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Rebel Bicycle Cycle Set Hand Tools Sockets Screwdriver Tool Ratchet Set 05004172001
Wera Rebel Bicycle Cycle Set Hand Tools Sockets Screwdriver Tool Ratchet Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£108.01
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Rebel Bicycle Cycle Set 3 Screwdriver Tool Set 41pce 05004172001
Wera Tools Rebel Bicycle Cycle Set 3 Screwdriver Tool Set 41pce, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
Wera Set 3 41 Piece Bike Tool Kit 05004172001
Wera Set 3 41 Piece Bike Tool Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With 1/4" ratchet
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
Weight:678 g
Material
Material:Steel
Set Consisting of
41 tool parts

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 3 41-piece (05004172001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eufab Assembly stand (16421)
£91.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool HTR-1
£90.78
Compare Prices
28 offers
Evoc Bike Cover
£90.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Pro
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burley Walking set
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool CRS-1
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak PrepStand Max
£87.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano TL-FC31
£91.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix BC30
£84.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 3 41-piece (05004172001)
epictools
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Epic Tools
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
the-right-tool
prodImage
£103.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £103.93 / Unit
prodImage
£126.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel