Topeak TetraRack M2L

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak TetraRack M2L
from £82.29to £129.503 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Luggage carrier system
• Material: Aluminum, Fiberglass, Nylon
• Load Capacity: Up to 12 kg
• Dimensions: W13.3 Centimetre x H38.5 Centimetre x L47.5 cm
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak TetraRack M2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak TetraRack Model M2L - Fits 27.5" - 29" MTB Seat Stays, Black B09494Z1RG
The perfect quick-mount rear rack system attaches to MTB full suspension seatstays or rigid bikes without rack eyelets. Features an innovative top plate which can be adjusted on a convex track, to keep it level to the ground, independent of seat stay angle. Integrated QuickTrack system allows Topeak TrunkBags to slide and lock into place and release with a the push of a button. Innovative hook and loop strap mounting system cinches down tight to keep the load stable and allow mounting on a wide range of bikes. Also compatible with RackTime Snapit system bags. TetraRack is not recommended for carbon forks and seat stays TetraRack series racks are not compatible with front or rear mounted V-Brake type systems. Max Load 12kg
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
Topeak Tetrarack M2L Rear Rack - Fits 27.5'' - 29'' Wheels / MTB, Road Bike TA2410M2
Topeak Tetrarack M2L Rear Rack - Fits 27.5'' - 29'' Wheels / MTB, Road Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
Topeak TetraRack M2L B08Y616CZN
Versatile Attachment: Mounts to seatstays with hook and loop straps, accommodating a wide range of bikes. Adjustable Top Plate: Innovative top plate adjusts to level independently of the seatstay angle for added stability. QuickTrack Compatible: Compatible with Topeak E-Xplorer TrunkBox, MTX TrunkBags, and KLICKfix / RackTime Snapit 1.0 / Vario system bags. High Load Capacity: Supports up to 26 lb, perfect for carrying essential gear. Additional Features: Includes clamp for rear reflector and tail light mount for added safety.
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.3 Centimetre x H38.5 Centimetre x L47.5 cm
Weight:1.1 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Fiberglass, Nylon
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 12 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak TetraRack M2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 11 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Racktime Shine Evo Tour
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool SCW set
£82.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Handlebar Atlas 1.25" 31.8 mm
£70.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delta Michelangelo Gravity Stand
£83.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool PH-1
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Muc-Off Ultimate Bicycle Cleaning Kit
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Torq Stick 4 - 20 Nm
£83.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix BC30
£84.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TetraRack M2L
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel