Topeak Nano TorqBar DX

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak Nano TorqBar DX
from £54.99to £228.6412 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Torque Wrench
• Material: Aluminum, Fiberglass, Steel
• Functions: 15
• Allen bits + Torx bits
• Dimensions: W1.6 Centimetre x D1.6 Centimetre x L12 cm
• Weight: 62 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Nano TorqBar DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Nano Torqbar DX, Multi-coloured, 12cm 6841760
The slimmest and most compact preset torque wrench available. It is a precision-crafted, high quality tool for either the home mechanic, professional bike shop Today’s high-tech carbon fiber frames, components and electronic shifting requires exact torque specifications for operational safety and performance and the Nano TorqBar delivers what you need. Aluminium/engineering grade plastic construction with hardened steel tool bits and convienient carry case Includes Preset 4/5/6Nm sockets, 3/4/5mm Allen bits & T20, T25 torx bits Size : 9x4x2.7cm. Weight : 170g
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano TorqBar DX - 4/5/6 Nm + 5 Bits TT2570
Topeak Nano TorqBar DX - 4/5/6 Nm + 5 Bits, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano Torqbar DX, Multi-coloured, 12cm B01DFILAAM
The slimmest and most compact preset torque wrench available. It is a precision-crafted, high quality tool for either the home mechanic, professional bike shop Today’s high-tech carbon fiber frames, components and electronic shifting requires exact torque specifications for operational safety and performance and the Nano TorqBar delivers what you need. Aluminium/engineering grade plastic construction with hardened steel tool bits and convienient carry case Includes Preset 4/5/6Nm sockets, 3/4/5mm Allen bits & T20, T25 torx bits Size : 9x4x2.7cm. Weight : 170g
prodImage
£60.97
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano Torqbar DX, Multi-coloured, 12cm 6841760
The slimmest and most compact preset torque wrench available. It is a precision-crafted, high quality tool for either the home mechanic, professional bike shop Today’s high-tech carbon fiber frames, components and electronic shifting requires exact torque specifications for operational safety and performance and the Nano TorqBar delivers what you need. Aluminium/engineering grade plastic construction with hardened steel tool bits and convienient carry case Includes Preset 4/5/6Nm sockets, 3/4/5mm Allen bits & T20, T25 torx bits Size : 9x4x2.7cm. Weight : 170g
prodImage
£60.97
Shipping: Free
Topeak Torqbar Nano Dx 4/5/6Nm W/5 Tool Bi ‎TT2570
Topeak Torqbar Nano Dx 4/5/6Nm W/5 Tool Bi, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano Torqbar DX, Multi-coloured, 12cm TT2570
Features The slimmest and most compact preset torque wrench available. It is a precision-crafted, high quality tool for either the home mechanic,
prodImage
£77.70
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano Torqbar DX, Multi-coloured, 12cm
TopeakNanoTorqbarDX,Multi-coloured,12cm...
prodImage
£81.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Bike Torqbar Nano DX 4/5/6Nm 5 Bits Torque Wrench TT2570
Topeak Bike Torqbar Nano DX 4/5/6Nm 5 Bits Torque Wrench, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£66.86
Shipping: Free
Topeak Torqbar Nano DX
Topeak Torqbar Nano DX, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano Torqbar DX, Multi-coloured, 12cm TT2570
Features The slimmest and most compact preset torque wrench available. It is a precision-crafted, high quality tool for either the home mechanic,
prodImage
£92.61
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano Torqbar DX, Multi-coloured, 12cm TT2570
Features Theslimmestandmostcompactpresettorquewrenchavailable.Itisaprecision-crafted,highqualitytoolforeitherthehomemechanic,professionalbikeshop...
prodImage
£98.37
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano Torqbar DX, Multi-coloured, 12cm TT2570
Features The slimmest and most compact preset torque wrench available. It is a precision-crafted, high quality tool for either the home mechanic,
prodImage
£228.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Functions: 15
Allen bits + Torx bits
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1.6 Centimetre x D1.6 Centimetre x L12 cm
Weight:62 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Fiberglass, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Nano TorqBar DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 11 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Micro Rocket CB
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool SG-6
£53.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TS-2EXT
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano TL-SR24
£57.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack E-Type
£46.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool BT-2
£51.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Busch & Müller DIWA plus
£51.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool TAP-6
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cycloc Solo
£58.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Nano TorqBar DX
TradeINN
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel